Menu

Custom

october, 2018

Filter Events

sun

mon

tue

wed

thu

fri

sat

-

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

30

31

18oct5:00 am6:00 amMasters Swimming Thursday Morning Practice - Long Course (Non-Coached)5:00 am - 6:00 am

18oct5:00 am11:45 amOpen Rec Basketball5:00 am - 11:45 am

18oct5:00 am6:00 am2 Long Course Lanes Open5:00 am - 6:00 am

18oct6:00 am8:00 amEvent CancelledLap Swimming Unavailable6:00 am - 8:00 am

18oct6:00 am7:00 amStick & Puck6:00 am - 7:00 am Magness Arena

18oct6:00 am7:30 amDrop-In Hockey6:00 am - 7:30 am Joy Burns Arena

18oct7:00 am8:00 amHIIT7:00 am - 8:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Jake Renaud

18oct7:45 am9:45 amClub Figure Skating Practice7:45 am - 9:45 am Joy Burns Arena

18oct8:00 am10:00 am4 Long Course Lanes Open8:00 am - 10:00 am

18oct9:00 am10:00 amCycling9:00 am - 10:00 am Studio CInstructor:Eric Short

18oct10:00 am11:30 amEvent CancelledLap Swimming Unavailable10:00 am - 11:30 am

18oct11:30 am12:30 pmStick & Puck11:30 am - 12:30 pm Joy Burns Arena

18oct11:30 am12:00 pm5 Short Course Lanes Open11:30 am - 12:00 pm

18oct11:45 am1:00 pmEvent CancelledOpen Rec Basketball Unavailable11:45 am - 1:00 pm

18oct12:00 pm1:15 pmMasters Swimming Thursday Afternoon Practice - Short Course (Non-Coached)12:00 pm - 1:15 pm

18oct12:00 pm1:00 pm2 Short Course Lanes Open12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

18oct12:00 pm1:00 pmVinyasa Yoga12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

18oct1:00 pm2:00 pm6 Short Course Lanes Open1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

18oct1:00 pm11:00 pmOpen Rec Basketball1:00 pm - 11:00 pm

18oct2:00 pm5:30 pmEvent CancelledLap Swimming Unavailable2:00 pm - 5:30 pm

18oct2:30 pm3:30 pmStick & Puck2:30 pm - 3:30 pm Joy Burns Arena

18oct5:00 pm6:30 pmClub Women's Rugby Practice5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

18oct5:15 pm6:15 pmYoga Sculpt5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Colleen Reilly

18oct5:15 pm6:15 pmU10 A Practice5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Joy Burns Arena

18oct5:15 pm6:15 pmU10 B Practice5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Joy Burns Arena

18oct5:30 pm7:00 pm1 Short Course Lane Open5:30 pm - 7:00 pm

18oct5:30 pm6:30 pmU10 AA Practice5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Magness Arena

18oct5:30 pm6:30 pmU12 B Practice5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Magness Arena

18oct6:00 pm7:00 pmCycle & Strength6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Studio CInstructor:Mike Sickinger

18oct6:00 pm8:00 pmClub Inline Hockey Practice6:00 pm - 8:00 pm

18oct6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Rugby Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

18oct6:30 pm9:30 pmClub Tennis Practice6:30 pm - 9:30 pm

18oct6:30 pm7:30 pmU10 House Practice6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Joy Burns Arena

18oct6:30 pm7:30 pmU12 House Practice6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Joy Burns Arena

18oct6:30 pm7:30 pmOula6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Schoepke

18oct6:45 pm7:45 pmU12 A Practice6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Magness Arena

18oct6:45 pm7:45 pmU12 AA Practice6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Magness Arena

18oct7:00 pm8:00 pmEvent CancelledLap Swimming Unavailable7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

18oct7:00 pm8:30 pmMasters Swimming Thursday Night Practice - Short Course (Coached)7:00 pm - 8:30 pm

18oct7:45 pm8:45 pmU14 B Practice7:45 pm - 8:45 pm Joy Burns Arena

18oct7:45 pm8:45 pmU14 A Practice7:45 pm - 8:45 pm Joy Burns Arena

18oct8:00 pm9:00 pmU16 A Practice8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Magness Arena

18oct8:00 pm10:00 pm5 Short Course Lanes Open8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

18oct8:00 pm9:00 pmU14 AA Practice8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Magness Arena

18oct8:00 pm9:30 pmClub Baseball Practice8:00 pm - 9:30 pm

18oct8:30 pm10:00 pmClub Swimming Practice8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

18oct8:30 pm10:30 pmClub Gymnastics Practice8:30 pm - 10:30 pm

18oct9:00 pm10:30 pmClub Women's Ultimate Frisbee Practice9:00 pm - 10:30 pm

18oct9:00 pm10:30 pmClub Taekwondo9:00 pm - 10:30 pm

18oct9:00 pm10:30 pmClub Men's Ultimate Frisbee Practice9:00 pm - 10:30 pm

18oct10:45 pm11:55 pmClub Men's Hockey Practice10:45 pm - 11:55 pm Magness Arena

X