Menu

Studio A&B

Events at this location

september

5sep6:00 am- 7:00 amPower Hour6:00 am - 7:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:David Smith

5sep10:00 am- 11:00 amMat Pilates10:00 am - 11:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Kim Merkel

5sep11:00 am- 12:00 pmBarre Sculpt11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Kim Merkel

5sep12:00 pm- 1:00 pmHatha Yoga12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Shannon Harman

5sep4:45 pm- 5:15 pmAb Blast4:45 pm - 5:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Molly Harris

5sep5:15 pm- 6:15 pmPower Hour5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Molly Harris

5sep6:30 pm- 7:30 pmYoga Sculpt6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Brianna Johnson

6sep7:15 am- 8:15 amIntermediate Vinyasa Yoga7:15 am - 8:15 am Studio A&BInstructor:Caitlin Anderson

6sep10:30 am- 11:30 amMat Pilates10:30 am - 11:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Ozlem Akdogan

6sep12:00 pm- 1:00 pmPower Hour12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Jill Barghelame

6sep5:15 pm- 6:15 pmPower Yoga5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Becca Bivens

6sep6:30 pm- 7:30 pmHIIT6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Molly Harris

7sep6:30 am- 7:30 amCardio Kickboxing6:30 am - 7:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Bahr

7sep10:00 am- 11:00 amHatha Yoga10:00 am - 11:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Kara Traikoff

7sep11:30 am- 12:00 pmIntro to Yoga11:30 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

7sep12:00 pm- 1:00 pmVinyasa Yoga12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

7sep5:15 pm- 6:15 pmYoga Sculpt5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Reisman

7sep6:30 pm- 7:30 pmOula6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Schoepke

8sep6:30 am- 7:30 amYoga Sculpt6:30 am - 7:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Reisman

8sep9:45 am- 10:45 amVinyasa Flow Yoga9:45 am - 10:45 am Studio A&BInstructor:Kara Traikoff

8sep11:00 am- 12:00 pmZumba11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Mara Waldruff

8sep12:15 pm- 1:15 pmStep & Pump12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne

9sep7:00 am- 7:30 amIntro to Yoga7:00 am - 7:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Matlin Novak

9sep7:30 am- 8:30 amVinyasa Yoga7:30 am - 8:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Matlin Novak

9sep9:00 am- 10:00 amHIIT9:00 am - 10:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Bahr

10sep4:00 pm- 5:00 pmOula4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Schoepke

10sep5:15 pm- 6:15 pmYoga5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne,Karen Falbo

11sep7:00 am- 8:15 amVinyasa Yoga7:00 am - 8:15 am Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

11sep9:00 am- 10:00 amPower Hour9:00 am - 10:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Staci Zimmerman

11sep11:00 am- 12:00 pmPower Yoga11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Brianna Johnson

11sep12:15 pm- 1:15 pmStep & Pump12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne

11sep5:15 pm- 6:15 pmHIIT5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Noelle Lopez

11sep6:30 pm- 7:30 pmZumba6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Noelle Lopez

12sep6:00 am- 7:00 amPower Hour6:00 am - 7:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:David Smith

12sep10:00 am- 11:00 amMat Pilates10:00 am - 11:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Kim Merkel

12sep11:00 am- 12:00 pmBarre Sculpt11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Kim Merkel

12sep12:00 pm- 1:00 pmHatha Yoga12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Shannon Harman

12sep4:45 pm- 5:15 pmAb Blast4:45 pm - 5:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Molly Harris

12sep5:15 pm- 6:15 pmPower Hour5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Molly Harris

12sep6:30 pm- 7:30 pmYoga Sculpt6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Brianna Johnson

13sep7:15 am- 8:15 amIntermediate Vinyasa Yoga7:15 am - 8:15 am Studio A&BInstructor:Caitlin Anderson

13sep10:30 am- 11:30 amMat Pilates10:30 am - 11:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Ozlem Akdogan

13sep12:00 pm- 1:00 pmPower Hour12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Jill Barghelame

13sep5:15 pm- 6:15 pmPower Yoga5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Becca Bivens

13sep6:30 pm- 7:30 pmHIIT6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Molly Harris

14sep6:30 am- 7:30 amCardio Kickboxing6:30 am - 7:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Bahr

14sep10:00 am- 11:00 amHatha Yoga10:00 am - 11:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Kara Traikoff

14sep11:30 am- 12:00 pmIntro to Yoga11:30 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

14sep12:00 pm- 1:00 pmVinyasa Yoga12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

14sep5:15 pm- 6:15 pmYoga Sculpt5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Reisman

14sep6:30 pm- 7:30 pmOula6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Schoepke

15sep6:30 am- 7:30 amYoga Sculpt6:30 am - 7:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Reisman

15sep9:45 am- 10:45 amVinyasa Flow Yoga9:45 am - 10:45 am Studio A&BInstructor:Kara Traikoff

15sep11:00 am- 12:00 pmZumba11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Mara Waldruff

15sep12:15 pm- 1:15 pmStep & Pump12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne

16sep7:00 am- 7:30 amIntro to Yoga7:00 am - 7:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Matlin Novak

16sep7:30 am- 8:30 amVinyasa Yoga7:30 am - 8:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Matlin Novak

16sep9:00 am- 10:00 amHIIT9:00 am - 10:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Bahr

17sep4:00 pm- 5:00 pmOula4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Schoepke

17sep5:15 pm- 6:15 pmYoga5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne,Karen Falbo

18sep7:00 am- 8:15 amVinyasa Yoga7:00 am - 8:15 am Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

18sep9:00 am- 10:00 amPower Hour9:00 am - 10:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Staci Zimmerman

18sep11:00 am- 12:00 pmPower Yoga11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Brianna Johnson

18sep12:15 pm- 1:15 pmStep & Pump12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne

18sep5:15 pm- 6:15 pmHIIT5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Noelle Lopez

18sep6:30 pm- 7:30 pmZumba6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Noelle Lopez

19sep6:00 am- 7:00 amPower Hour6:00 am - 7:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:David Smith

19sep10:00 am- 11:00 amMat Pilates10:00 am - 11:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Kim Merkel

19sep11:00 am- 12:00 pmBarre Sculpt11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Kim Merkel

19sep12:00 pm- 1:00 pmHatha Yoga12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Shannon Harman

19sep4:45 pm- 5:15 pmAb Blast4:45 pm - 5:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Molly Harris

19sep5:15 pm- 6:15 pmPower Hour5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Molly Harris

19sep6:30 pm- 7:30 pmYoga Sculpt6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Brianna Johnson

20sep7:15 am- 8:15 amIntermediate Vinyasa Yoga7:15 am - 8:15 am Studio A&BInstructor:Caitlin Anderson

20sep10:30 am- 11:30 amMat Pilates10:30 am - 11:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Ozlem Akdogan

20sep12:00 pm- 1:00 pmPower Hour12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Jill Barghelame

20sep5:15 pm- 6:15 pmPower Yoga5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Becca Bivens

20sep6:30 pm- 7:30 pmHIIT6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Molly Harris

21sep6:30 am- 7:30 amCardio Kickboxing6:30 am - 7:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Bahr

21sep10:00 am- 11:00 amHatha Yoga10:00 am - 11:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Kara Traikoff

21sep11:30 am- 12:00 pmIntro to Yoga11:30 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

21sep12:00 pm- 1:00 pmVinyasa Yoga12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

21sep5:15 pm- 6:15 pmYoga Sculpt5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Reisman

21sep6:30 pm- 7:30 pmOula6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Schoepke

22sep6:30 am- 7:30 amYoga Sculpt6:30 am - 7:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Reisman

22sep9:45 am- 10:45 amVinyasa Flow Yoga9:45 am - 10:45 am Studio A&BInstructor:Kara Traikoff

22sep11:00 am- 12:00 pmZumba11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Mara Waldruff

22sep12:15 pm- 1:15 pmStep & Pump12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne

23sep7:00 am- 7:30 amIntro to Yoga7:00 am - 7:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Matlin Novak

23sep7:30 am- 8:30 amVinyasa Yoga7:30 am - 8:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Matlin Novak

23sep9:00 am- 10:00 amHIIT9:00 am - 10:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Bahr

24sep4:00 pm- 5:00 pmOula4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Schoepke

24sep5:15 pm- 6:15 pmYoga5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne,Karen Falbo

25sep7:00 am- 8:15 amVinyasa Yoga7:00 am - 8:15 am Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

25sep9:00 am- 10:00 amPower Hour9:00 am - 10:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Staci Zimmerman

25sep11:00 am- 12:00 pmPower Yoga11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Brianna Johnson

25sep12:15 pm- 1:15 pmStep & Pump12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne

25sep5:15 pm- 6:15 pmHIIT5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Noelle Lopez

25sep6:30 pm- 7:30 pmZumba6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Noelle Lopez

26sep6:00 am- 7:00 amPower Hour6:00 am - 7:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:David Smith

26sep10:00 am- 11:00 amMat Pilates10:00 am - 11:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Kim Merkel

26sep11:00 am- 12:00 pmBarre Sculpt11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Kim Merkel

26sep12:00 pm- 1:00 pmHatha Yoga12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Shannon Harman

26sep4:45 pm- 5:15 pmAb Blast4:45 pm - 5:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Molly Harris

26sep5:15 pm- 6:15 pmPower Hour5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Molly Harris

26sep6:30 pm- 7:30 pmYoga Sculpt6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Brianna Johnson

27sep7:15 am- 8:15 amIntermediate Vinyasa Yoga7:15 am - 8:15 am Studio A&BInstructor:Caitlin Anderson

27sep10:30 am- 11:30 amMat Pilates10:30 am - 11:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Ozlem Akdogan

27sep12:00 pm- 1:00 pmPower Hour12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Jill Barghelame

27sep5:15 pm- 6:15 pmPower Yoga5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Becca Bivens

27sep6:30 pm- 7:30 pmHIIT6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Molly Harris

28sep6:30 am- 7:30 amCardio Kickboxing6:30 am - 7:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Bahr

28sep10:00 am- 11:00 amHatha Yoga10:00 am - 11:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Kara Traikoff

28sep11:30 am- 12:00 pmIntro to Yoga11:30 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

28sep12:00 pm- 1:00 pmVinyasa Yoga12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

28sep5:15 pm- 6:15 pmYoga Sculpt5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Reisman

28sep6:30 pm- 7:30 pmOula6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Schoepke

29sep6:30 am- 7:30 amYoga Sculpt6:30 am - 7:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Reisman

29sep9:45 am- 10:45 amVinyasa Flow Yoga9:45 am - 10:45 am Studio A&BInstructor:Kara Traikoff

29sep11:00 am- 12:00 pmZumba11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Mara Waldruff

29sep12:15 pm- 1:15 pmStep & Pump12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne

30sep7:00 am- 7:30 amIntro to Yoga7:00 am - 7:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Matlin Novak

30sep7:30 am- 8:30 amVinyasa Yoga7:30 am - 8:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Matlin Novak

30sep9:00 am- 10:00 amHIIT9:00 am - 10:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Bahr

october

1oct4:00 pm- 5:00 pmOula4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Schoepke

1oct5:15 pm- 6:15 pmYoga5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne,Karen Falbo

2oct7:00 am- 8:15 amVinyasa Yoga7:00 am - 8:15 am Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

2oct9:00 am- 10:00 amPower Hour9:00 am - 10:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Staci Zimmerman

2oct11:00 am- 12:00 pmPower Yoga11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Brianna Johnson

2oct12:15 pm- 1:15 pmStep & Pump12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne

2oct5:15 pm- 6:15 pmHIIT5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Noelle Lopez

2oct6:30 pm- 7:30 pmZumba6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Noelle Lopez

3oct6:00 am- 7:00 amPower Hour6:00 am - 7:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:David Smith

3oct10:00 am- 11:00 amMat Pilates10:00 am - 11:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Kim Merkel

3oct11:00 am- 12:00 pmBarre Sculpt11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Kim Merkel

3oct12:00 pm- 1:00 pmHatha Yoga12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Shannon Harman

3oct4:45 pm- 5:15 pmAb Blast4:45 pm - 5:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Molly Harris

3oct5:15 pm- 6:15 pmPower Hour5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Molly Harris

3oct6:30 pm- 7:30 pmYoga Sculpt6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Brianna Johnson

4oct7:15 am- 8:15 amIntermediate Vinyasa Yoga7:15 am - 8:15 am Studio A&BInstructor:Caitlin Anderson

4oct10:30 am- 11:30 amMat Pilates10:30 am - 11:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Ozlem Akdogan

4oct12:00 pm- 1:00 pmPower Hour12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Jill Barghelame

4oct5:15 pm- 6:15 pmPower Yoga5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Becca Bivens

4oct6:30 pm- 7:30 pmHIIT6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Molly Harris

5oct6:30 am- 7:30 amCardio Kickboxing6:30 am - 7:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Bahr

5oct10:00 am- 11:00 amHatha Yoga10:00 am - 11:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Kara Traikoff

5oct11:30 am- 12:00 pmIntro to Yoga11:30 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

5oct12:00 pm- 1:00 pmVinyasa Yoga12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

5oct5:15 pm- 6:15 pmYoga Sculpt5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Reisman

5oct6:30 pm- 7:30 pmOula6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Schoepke

6oct6:30 am- 7:30 amYoga Sculpt6:30 am - 7:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Reisman

6oct9:45 am- 10:45 amVinyasa Flow Yoga9:45 am - 10:45 am Studio A&BInstructor:Kara Traikoff

6oct11:00 am- 12:00 pmZumba11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Mara Waldruff

6oct12:15 pm- 1:15 pmStep & Pump12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne

7oct7:00 am- 7:30 amIntro to Yoga7:00 am - 7:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Matlin Novak

7oct7:30 am- 8:30 amVinyasa Yoga7:30 am - 8:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Matlin Novak

7oct9:00 am- 10:00 amHIIT9:00 am - 10:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Bahr

8oct4:00 pm- 5:00 pmOula4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Schoepke

8oct5:15 pm- 6:15 pmYoga5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne,Karen Falbo

9oct7:00 am- 8:15 amVinyasa Yoga7:00 am - 8:15 am Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

9oct9:00 am- 10:00 amPower Hour9:00 am - 10:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Staci Zimmerman

9oct11:00 am- 12:00 pmPower Yoga11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Brianna Johnson

9oct12:15 pm- 1:15 pmStep & Pump12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne

9oct5:15 pm- 6:15 pmHIIT5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Noelle Lopez

9oct6:30 pm- 7:30 pmZumba6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Noelle Lopez

10oct6:00 am- 7:00 amPower Hour6:00 am - 7:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:David Smith

10oct10:00 am- 11:00 amMat Pilates10:00 am - 11:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Kim Merkel

10oct11:00 am- 12:00 pmBarre Sculpt11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Kim Merkel

10oct12:00 pm- 1:00 pmHatha Yoga12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Shannon Harman

10oct4:45 pm- 5:15 pmAb Blast4:45 pm - 5:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Molly Harris

10oct5:15 pm- 6:15 pmPower Hour5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Molly Harris

10oct6:30 pm- 7:30 pmYoga Sculpt6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Brianna Johnson

11oct7:15 am- 8:15 amIntermediate Vinyasa Yoga7:15 am - 8:15 am Studio A&BInstructor:Caitlin Anderson

11oct10:30 am- 11:30 amMat Pilates10:30 am - 11:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Ozlem Akdogan

11oct12:00 pm- 1:00 pmPower Hour12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Jill Barghelame

11oct5:15 pm- 6:15 pmPower Yoga5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Becca Bivens

11oct6:30 pm- 7:30 pmHIIT6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Molly Harris

12oct6:30 am- 7:30 amCardio Kickboxing6:30 am - 7:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Bahr

12oct10:00 am- 11:00 amHatha Yoga10:00 am - 11:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Kara Traikoff

12oct11:30 am- 12:00 pmIntro to Yoga11:30 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

12oct12:00 pm- 1:00 pmVinyasa Yoga12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

12oct5:15 pm- 6:15 pmYoga Sculpt5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Reisman

12oct6:30 pm- 7:30 pmOula6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Schoepke

13oct6:30 am- 7:30 amYoga Sculpt6:30 am - 7:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Reisman

13oct9:45 am- 10:45 amVinyasa Flow Yoga9:45 am - 10:45 am Studio A&BInstructor:Kara Traikoff

13oct11:00 am- 12:00 pmZumba11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Mara Waldruff

13oct12:15 pm- 1:15 pmStep & Pump12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne

14oct7:00 am- 7:30 amIntro to Yoga7:00 am - 7:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Matlin Novak

14oct7:30 am- 8:30 amVinyasa Yoga7:30 am - 8:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Matlin Novak

14oct9:00 am- 10:00 amHIIT9:00 am - 10:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Bahr

15oct4:00 pm- 5:00 pmOula4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Schoepke

15oct5:15 pm- 6:15 pmYoga5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne,Karen Falbo

16oct7:00 am- 8:15 amVinyasa Yoga7:00 am - 8:15 am Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

16oct9:00 am- 10:00 amPower Hour9:00 am - 10:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Staci Zimmerman

16oct11:00 am- 12:00 pmPower Yoga11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Brianna Johnson

16oct12:15 pm- 1:15 pmStep & Pump12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne

16oct5:15 pm- 6:15 pmHIIT5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Noelle Lopez

16oct6:30 pm- 7:30 pmZumba6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Noelle Lopez

17oct6:00 am- 7:00 amPower Hour6:00 am - 7:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:David Smith

17oct10:00 am- 11:00 amMat Pilates10:00 am - 11:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Kim Merkel

17oct11:00 am- 12:00 pmBarre Sculpt11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Kim Merkel

17oct12:00 pm- 1:00 pmHatha Yoga12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Shannon Harman

17oct4:45 pm- 5:15 pmAb Blast4:45 pm - 5:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Molly Harris

17oct5:15 pm- 6:15 pmPower Hour5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Molly Harris

17oct6:30 pm- 7:30 pmYoga Sculpt6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Brianna Johnson

18oct7:15 am- 8:15 amIntermediate Vinyasa Yoga7:15 am - 8:15 am Studio A&BInstructor:Caitlin Anderson

18oct10:30 am- 11:30 amMat Pilates10:30 am - 11:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Ozlem Akdogan

18oct12:00 pm- 1:00 pmPower Hour12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Jill Barghelame

18oct5:15 pm- 6:15 pmPower Yoga5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Becca Bivens

18oct6:30 pm- 7:30 pmHIIT6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Molly Harris

19oct6:30 am- 7:30 amCardio Kickboxing6:30 am - 7:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Bahr

19oct10:00 am- 11:00 amHatha Yoga10:00 am - 11:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Kara Traikoff

19oct11:30 am- 12:00 pmIntro to Yoga11:30 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

19oct12:00 pm- 1:00 pmVinyasa Yoga12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

19oct5:15 pm- 6:15 pmYoga Sculpt5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Reisman

19oct6:30 pm- 7:30 pmOula6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Schoepke

20oct6:30 am- 7:30 amYoga Sculpt6:30 am - 7:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Reisman

20oct9:45 am- 10:45 amVinyasa Flow Yoga9:45 am - 10:45 am Studio A&BInstructor:Kara Traikoff

20oct11:00 am- 12:00 pmZumba11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Mara Waldruff

20oct12:15 pm- 1:15 pmStep & Pump12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne

21oct7:00 am- 7:30 amIntro to Yoga7:00 am - 7:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Matlin Novak

21oct7:30 am- 8:30 amVinyasa Yoga7:30 am - 8:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Matlin Novak

21oct9:00 am- 10:00 amHIIT9:00 am - 10:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Bahr

22oct4:00 pm- 5:00 pmOula4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Schoepke

22oct5:15 pm- 6:15 pmYoga5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne,Karen Falbo

23oct7:00 am- 8:15 amVinyasa Yoga7:00 am - 8:15 am Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

23oct9:00 am- 10:00 amPower Hour9:00 am - 10:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Staci Zimmerman

23oct11:00 am- 12:00 pmPower Yoga11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Brianna Johnson

23oct12:15 pm- 1:15 pmStep & Pump12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne

23oct5:15 pm- 6:15 pmHIIT5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Noelle Lopez

23oct6:30 pm- 7:30 pmZumba6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Noelle Lopez

24oct6:00 am- 7:00 amPower Hour6:00 am - 7:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:David Smith

24oct10:00 am- 11:00 amMat Pilates10:00 am - 11:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Kim Merkel

24oct11:00 am- 12:00 pmBarre Sculpt11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Kim Merkel

24oct12:00 pm- 1:00 pmHatha Yoga12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Shannon Harman

24oct4:45 pm- 5:15 pmAb Blast4:45 pm - 5:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Molly Harris

24oct5:15 pm- 6:15 pmPower Hour5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Molly Harris

24oct6:30 pm- 7:30 pmYoga Sculpt6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Brianna Johnson

25oct7:15 am- 8:15 amIntermediate Vinyasa Yoga7:15 am - 8:15 am Studio A&BInstructor:Caitlin Anderson