Menu

Program/Team: Dance Fitness Classes

september

7sep6:30 pm- 7:30 pmOula6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Schoepke

8sep11:00 am- 12:00 pmZumba11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Mara Waldruff

10sep4:00 pm- 5:00 pmOula4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Schoepke

11sep6:30 pm- 7:30 pmZumba6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Noelle Lopez

14sep6:30 pm- 7:30 pmOula6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Schoepke

15sep11:00 am- 12:00 pmZumba11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Mara Waldruff

17sep4:00 pm- 5:00 pmOula4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Schoepke

18sep6:30 pm- 7:30 pmZumba6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Noelle Lopez

21sep6:30 pm- 7:30 pmOula6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Schoepke

22sep11:00 am- 12:00 pmZumba11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Mara Waldruff

24sep4:00 pm- 5:00 pmOula4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Schoepke

25sep6:30 pm- 7:30 pmZumba6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Noelle Lopez

28sep6:30 pm- 7:30 pmOula6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Schoepke

29sep11:00 am- 12:00 pmZumba11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Mara Waldruff

october

1oct4:00 pm- 5:00 pmOula4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Schoepke

2oct6:30 pm- 7:30 pmZumba6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Noelle Lopez

5oct6:30 pm- 7:30 pmOula6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Schoepke

6oct11:00 am- 12:00 pmZumba11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Mara Waldruff

8oct4:00 pm- 5:00 pmOula4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Schoepke

9oct6:30 pm- 7:30 pmZumba6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Noelle Lopez

12oct6:30 pm- 7:30 pmOula6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Schoepke

13oct11:00 am- 12:00 pmZumba11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Mara Waldruff

15oct4:00 pm- 5:00 pmOula4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Schoepke

16oct6:30 pm- 7:30 pmZumba6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Noelle Lopez

19oct6:30 pm- 7:30 pmOula6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Schoepke

20oct11:00 am- 12:00 pmZumba11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Mara Waldruff

22oct4:00 pm- 5:00 pmOula4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Schoepke

23oct6:30 pm- 7:30 pmZumba6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Noelle Lopez

26oct6:30 pm- 7:30 pmOula6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Schoepke

27oct11:00 am- 12:00 pmZumba11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Mara Waldruff

29oct4:00 pm- 5:00 pmOula4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Schoepke

30oct6:30 pm- 7:30 pmZumba6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Noelle Lopez

november

2nov6:30 pm- 7:30 pmOula6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Schoepke

3nov11:00 am- 12:00 pmZumba11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Mara Waldruff

5nov4:00 pm- 5:00 pmOula4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Schoepke

6nov6:30 pm- 7:30 pmZumba6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Noelle Lopez

9nov6:30 pm- 7:30 pmOula6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Schoepke

10nov11:00 am- 12:00 pmZumba11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Mara Waldruff

12nov4:00 pm- 5:00 pmOula4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Schoepke

13nov6:30 pm- 7:30 pmZumba6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Noelle Lopez

16nov6:30 pm- 7:30 pmOula6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Schoepke

17nov11:00 am- 12:00 pmZumba11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Mara Waldruff

19nov4:00 pm- 5:00 pmOula4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Schoepke

20nov6:30 pm- 7:30 pmZumba6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Noelle Lopez

december

No Events

X