Menu

Program/Team Strength Classes

october

01oct12:15 pm1:15 pmBench Blast12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne

01oct5:15 pm6:15 pmHIIT5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Bahr

02oct6:00 am7:00 amPower Hour6:00 am - 7:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Jake Renaud

02oct11:00 am12:00 pmBarre Sculpt11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Kim Merkel

02oct4:45 pm5:15 pmAb Blast4:45 pm - 5:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Molly Harris

02oct5:15 pm6:15 pmPower Hour5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Molly Harris

03oct12:00 pm1:00 pmPower Hour12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Jill Barghelame

03oct4:00 pm5:00 pmBarre Boot Camp4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Olivia Wolfe

03oct6:30 pm7:30 pmHIIT6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Molly Harris

04oct7:00 am8:00 amHIIT7:00 am - 8:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Jake Renaud

05oct12:15 pm1:15 pmBench Blast12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne

06oct8:00 am9:00 amHIIT8:00 am - 9:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Jake Renaud,Molly Harris

06oct11:00 am12:00 pmTurbo Kick11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Jordan Lidstrom

08oct12:15 pm1:15 pmBench Blast12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne

08oct5:15 pm6:15 pmHIIT5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Bahr

09oct6:00 am7:00 amPower Hour6:00 am - 7:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Jake Renaud

09oct11:00 am12:00 pmBarre Sculpt11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Kim Merkel

09oct4:45 pm5:15 pmAb Blast4:45 pm - 5:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Molly Harris

09oct5:15 pm6:15 pmPower Hour5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Molly Harris

10oct12:00 pm1:00 pmPower Hour12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Jill Barghelame

10oct4:00 pm5:00 pmBarre Boot Camp4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Olivia Wolfe

10oct6:30 pm7:30 pmHIIT6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Molly Harris

11oct7:00 am8:00 amHIIT7:00 am - 8:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Jake Renaud

12oct12:15 pm1:15 pmBench Blast12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne

13oct8:00 am9:00 amHIIT8:00 am - 9:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Jake Renaud,Molly Harris

13oct11:00 am12:00 pmTurbo Kick11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Jordan Lidstrom

15oct12:15 pm1:15 pmBench Blast12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne

15oct5:15 pm6:15 pmHIIT5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Bahr

16oct6:00 am7:00 amPower Hour6:00 am - 7:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Jake Renaud

16oct11:00 am12:00 pmBarre Sculpt11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Kim Merkel

16oct4:45 pm5:15 pmAb Blast4:45 pm - 5:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Molly Harris

16oct5:15 pm6:15 pmPower Hour5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Molly Harris

17oct12:00 pm1:00 pmPower Hour12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Jill Barghelame

17oct4:00 pm5:00 pmBarre Boot Camp4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Olivia Wolfe

17oct6:30 pm7:30 pmHIIT6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Molly Harris

18oct7:00 am8:00 amHIIT7:00 am - 8:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Jake Renaud

19oct12:15 pm1:15 pmBench Blast12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne

20oct8:00 am9:00 amHIIT8:00 am - 9:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Jake Renaud,Molly Harris

20oct11:00 am12:00 pmTurbo Kick11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Jordan Lidstrom

22oct12:15 pm1:15 pmBench Blast12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne

22oct5:15 pm6:15 pmHIIT5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Bahr

23oct6:00 am7:00 amPower Hour6:00 am - 7:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Jake Renaud

23oct11:00 am12:00 pmBarre Sculpt11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Kim Merkel

23oct4:45 pm5:15 pmAb Blast4:45 pm - 5:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Molly Harris

23oct5:15 pm6:15 pmPower Hour5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Molly Harris

24oct12:00 pm1:00 pmPower Hour12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Jill Barghelame

24oct4:00 pm5:00 pmBarre Boot Camp4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Olivia Wolfe

24oct6:30 pm7:30 pmHIIT6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Molly Harris

25oct7:00 am8:00 amHIIT7:00 am - 8:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Jake Renaud

26oct12:15 pm1:15 pmBench Blast12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne

27oct8:00 am9:00 amHIIT8:00 am - 9:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Jake Renaud,Molly Harris

27oct11:00 am12:00 pmTurbo Kick11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Jordan Lidstrom

29oct12:15 pm1:15 pmBench Blast12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne

29oct5:15 pm6:15 pmHIIT5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Bahr

30oct6:00 am7:00 amPower Hour6:00 am - 7:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Jake Renaud

30oct11:00 am12:00 pmBarre Sculpt11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Kim Merkel

30oct4:45 pm5:15 pmAb Blast4:45 pm - 5:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Molly Harris

30oct5:15 pm6:15 pmPower Hour5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Molly Harris

31oct12:00 pm1:00 pmPower Hour12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Jill Barghelame

31oct4:00 pm5:00 pmBarre Boot Camp4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Olivia Wolfe

31oct6:30 pm7:30 pmHIIT6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Molly Harris

november

01nov7:00 am8:00 amHIIT7:00 am - 8:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Jake Renaud

02nov12:15 pm1:15 pmBench Blast12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne

03nov8:00 am9:00 amHIIT8:00 am - 9:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Jake Renaud,Molly Harris

03nov11:00 am12:00 pmTurbo Kick11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Jordan Lidstrom

05nov12:15 pm1:15 pmBench Blast12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne

05nov5:15 pm6:15 pmHIIT5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Bahr

06nov6:00 am7:00 amPower Hour6:00 am - 7:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Jake Renaud

06nov11:00 am12:00 pmBarre Sculpt11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Kim Merkel

06nov4:45 pm5:15 pmAb Blast4:45 pm - 5:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Molly Harris

06nov5:15 pm6:15 pmPower Hour5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Molly Harris

07nov12:00 pm1:00 pmPower Hour12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Jill Barghelame

07nov4:00 pm5:00 pmBarre Boot Camp4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Olivia Wolfe

07nov6:30 pm7:30 pmHIIT6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Molly Harris

08nov7:00 am8:00 amHIIT7:00 am - 8:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Jake Renaud

09nov12:15 pm1:15 pmBench Blast12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne

10nov8:00 am9:00 amHIIT8:00 am - 9:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Jake Renaud,Molly Harris

10nov11:00 am12:00 pmTurbo Kick11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Jordan Lidstrom

X