Menu

Program/Team: Yoga Classes

november

1nov7:15 am- 8:15 amIntermediate Vinyasa Yoga7:15 am - 8:15 am Studio A&BInstructor:Caitlin Anderson

1nov5:15 pm- 6:15 pmPower Yoga5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Becca Bivens

2nov10:00 am- 11:00 amHatha Yoga10:00 am - 11:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Kara Traikoff

2nov12:00 pm- 1:00 pmVinyasa Yoga12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

2nov5:15 pm- 6:15 pmYoga Sculpt5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Reisman

3nov9:45 am- 10:45 amVinyasa Flow Yoga9:45 am - 10:45 am Studio A&BInstructor:Kara Traikoff

4nov7:30 am- 8:30 amVinyasa Yoga7:30 am - 8:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Matlin Novak

5nov5:15 pm- 6:15 pmYoga5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne,Karen Falbo

6nov7:00 am- 8:15 amVinyasa Yoga7:00 am - 8:15 am Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

6nov11:00 am- 12:00 pmPower Yoga11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Brianna Johnson

7nov12:00 pm- 1:00 pmHatha Yoga12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Shannon Harman

7nov6:30 pm- 7:30 pmYoga Sculpt6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Brianna Johnson

8nov7:15 am- 8:15 amIntermediate Vinyasa Yoga7:15 am - 8:15 am Studio A&BInstructor:Caitlin Anderson

8nov5:15 pm- 6:15 pmPower Yoga5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Becca Bivens

9nov10:00 am- 11:00 amHatha Yoga10:00 am - 11:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Kara Traikoff

9nov12:00 pm- 1:00 pmVinyasa Yoga12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

9nov5:15 pm- 6:15 pmYoga Sculpt5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Reisman

10nov9:45 am- 10:45 amVinyasa Flow Yoga9:45 am - 10:45 am Studio A&BInstructor:Kara Traikoff

11nov7:30 am- 8:30 amVinyasa Yoga7:30 am - 8:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Matlin Novak

12nov5:15 pm- 6:15 pmYoga5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne,Karen Falbo

13nov7:00 am- 8:15 amVinyasa Yoga7:00 am - 8:15 am Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

13nov11:00 am- 12:00 pmPower Yoga11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Brianna Johnson

14nov12:00 pm- 1:00 pmHatha Yoga12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Shannon Harman

14nov6:30 pm- 7:30 pmYoga Sculpt6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Brianna Johnson

15nov7:15 am- 8:15 amIntermediate Vinyasa Yoga7:15 am - 8:15 am Studio A&BInstructor:Caitlin Anderson

15nov5:15 pm- 6:15 pmPower Yoga5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Becca Bivens

16nov10:00 am- 11:00 amHatha Yoga10:00 am - 11:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Kara Traikoff

16nov12:00 pm- 1:00 pmVinyasa Yoga12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

16nov5:15 pm- 6:15 pmYoga Sculpt5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Reisman

17nov9:45 am- 10:45 amVinyasa Flow Yoga9:45 am - 10:45 am Studio A&BInstructor:Kara Traikoff

18nov7:30 am- 8:30 amVinyasa Yoga7:30 am - 8:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Matlin Novak

19nov5:15 pm- 6:15 pmYoga5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne,Karen Falbo

20nov7:00 am- 8:15 amVinyasa Yoga7:00 am - 8:15 am Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

20nov11:00 am- 12:00 pmPower Yoga11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Brianna Johnson

21nov12:00 pm- 1:00 pmHatha Yoga12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Shannon Harman

21nov6:30 pm- 7:30 pmYoga Sculpt6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Brianna Johnson

24nov9:45 am- 10:45 amVinyasa Flow Yoga9:45 am - 10:45 am Studio A&BInstructor:Kara Traikoff

25nov7:30 am- 8:30 amVinyasa Yoga7:30 am - 8:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Matlin Novak

26nov5:15 pm- 6:15 pmYoga5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne,Karen Falbo

27nov7:00 am- 8:15 amVinyasa Yoga7:00 am - 8:15 am Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

27nov11:00 am- 12:00 pmPower Yoga11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Brianna Johnson

28nov12:00 pm- 1:00 pmHatha Yoga12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Shannon Harman

28nov6:30 pm- 7:30 pmYoga Sculpt6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Brianna Johnson

30nov10:00 am- 11:00 amHatha Yoga10:00 am - 11:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Kara Traikoff

30nov12:00 pm- 1:00 pmVinyasa Yoga12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

30nov5:15 pm- 6:15 pmYoga Sculpt5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Brianna Johnson

december

1dec9:45 am- 10:45 amVinyasa Flow Yoga9:45 am - 10:45 am Studio A&BInstructor:Kara Traikoff

2dec7:30 am- 8:30 amVinyasa Yoga7:30 am - 8:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Matlin Novak

3dec5:15 pm- 6:15 pmYoga5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne,Karen Falbo

4dec7:00 am- 8:15 amVinyasa Yoga7:00 am - 8:15 am Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

4dec11:00 am- 12:00 pmPower Yoga11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Brianna Johnson

5dec12:00 pm- 1:00 pmHatha Yoga12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Shannon Harman

5dec6:30 pm- 7:30 pmYoga Sculpt6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Brianna Johnson

7dec10:00 am- 11:00 amHatha Yoga10:00 am - 11:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Kara Traikoff

7dec12:00 pm- 1:00 pmVinyasa Yoga12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

7dec5:15 pm- 6:15 pmYoga Sculpt5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Brianna Johnson

8dec9:45 am- 10:45 amVinyasa Flow Yoga9:45 am - 10:45 am Studio A&BInstructor:Kara Traikoff

9dec7:30 am- 8:30 amVinyasa Yoga7:30 am - 8:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Matlin Novak

10dec5:15 pm- 6:15 pmYoga5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne,Karen Falbo

11dec7:00 am- 8:15 amVinyasa Yoga7:00 am - 8:15 am Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

11dec11:00 am- 12:00 pmPower Yoga11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Brianna Johnson

12dec12:00 pm- 1:00 pmHatha Yoga12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Shannon Harman

12dec6:30 pm- 7:30 pmYoga Sculpt6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Brianna Johnson

14dec10:00 am- 11:00 amHatha Yoga10:00 am - 11:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Kara Traikoff

14dec12:00 pm- 1:00 pmVinyasa Yoga12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

14dec5:15 pm- 6:15 pmYoga Sculpt5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Brianna Johnson

15dec9:45 am- 10:45 amVinyasa Flow Yoga9:45 am - 10:45 am Studio A&BInstructor:Kara Traikoff

16dec7:30 am- 8:30 amVinyasa Yoga7:30 am - 8:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Matlin Novak

17dec5:15 pm- 6:15 pmYoga5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne,Karen Falbo

18dec7:00 am- 8:15 amVinyasa Yoga7:00 am - 8:15 am Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

18dec11:00 am- 12:00 pmPower Yoga11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Brianna Johnson

19dec12:00 pm- 1:00 pmHatha Yoga12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Shannon Harman

19dec6:30 pm- 7:30 pmYoga Sculpt6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Brianna Johnson

21dec10:00 am- 11:00 amHatha Yoga10:00 am - 11:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Kara Traikoff

21dec12:00 pm- 1:00 pmVinyasa Yoga12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

21dec5:15 pm- 6:15 pmYoga Sculpt5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Brianna Johnson

22dec9:45 am- 10:45 amVinyasa Flow Yoga9:45 am - 10:45 am Studio A&BInstructor:Kara Traikoff

23dec7:30 am- 8:30 amVinyasa Yoga7:30 am - 8:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Matlin Novak

26dec12:00 pm- 1:00 pmHatha Yoga12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Shannon Harman

26dec6:30 pm- 7:30 pmYoga Sculpt6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Brianna Johnson

28dec10:00 am- 11:00 amHatha Yoga10:00 am - 11:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Kara Traikoff

28dec12:00 pm- 1:00 pmVinyasa Yoga12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

28dec5:15 pm- 6:15 pmYoga Sculpt5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Brianna Johnson

29dec9:45 am- 10:45 amVinyasa Flow Yoga9:45 am - 10:45 am Studio A&BInstructor:Kara Traikoff

30dec7:30 am- 8:30 amVinyasa Yoga7:30 am - 8:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Matlin Novak

january

No Events

february

No Events

X