Menu

Program/Team: Yoga Classes

september

5sep12:00 pm- 1:00 pmHatha Yoga12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Shannon Harman

5sep6:30 pm- 7:30 pmYoga Sculpt6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Brianna Johnson

6sep7:15 am- 8:15 amIntermediate Vinyasa Yoga7:15 am - 8:15 am Studio A&BInstructor:Caitlin Anderson

6sep5:15 pm- 6:15 pmPower Yoga5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Becca Bivens

7sep10:00 am- 11:00 amHatha Yoga10:00 am - 11:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Kara Traikoff

7sep11:30 am- 12:00 pmIntro to Yoga11:30 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

7sep12:00 pm- 1:00 pmVinyasa Yoga12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

7sep5:15 pm- 6:15 pmYoga Sculpt5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Reisman

8sep6:30 am- 7:30 amYoga Sculpt6:30 am - 7:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Reisman

8sep9:45 am- 10:45 amVinyasa Flow Yoga9:45 am - 10:45 am Studio A&BInstructor:Kara Traikoff

9sep7:00 am- 7:30 amIntro to Yoga7:00 am - 7:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Matlin Novak

9sep7:30 am- 8:30 amVinyasa Yoga7:30 am - 8:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Matlin Novak

10sep5:15 pm- 6:15 pmYoga5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne,Karen Falbo

11sep7:00 am- 8:15 amVinyasa Yoga7:00 am - 8:15 am Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

11sep11:00 am- 12:00 pmPower Yoga11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Brianna Johnson

12sep12:00 pm- 1:00 pmHatha Yoga12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Shannon Harman

12sep6:30 pm- 7:30 pmYoga Sculpt6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Brianna Johnson

13sep7:15 am- 8:15 amIntermediate Vinyasa Yoga7:15 am - 8:15 am Studio A&BInstructor:Caitlin Anderson

13sep5:15 pm- 6:15 pmPower Yoga5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Becca Bivens

14sep10:00 am- 11:00 amHatha Yoga10:00 am - 11:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Kara Traikoff

14sep11:30 am- 12:00 pmIntro to Yoga11:30 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

14sep12:00 pm- 1:00 pmVinyasa Yoga12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

14sep5:15 pm- 6:15 pmYoga Sculpt5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Reisman

15sep6:30 am- 7:30 amYoga Sculpt6:30 am - 7:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Reisman

15sep9:45 am- 10:45 amVinyasa Flow Yoga9:45 am - 10:45 am Studio A&BInstructor:Kara Traikoff

16sep7:00 am- 7:30 amIntro to Yoga7:00 am - 7:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Matlin Novak

16sep7:30 am- 8:30 amVinyasa Yoga7:30 am - 8:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Matlin Novak

17sep5:15 pm- 6:15 pmYoga5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne,Karen Falbo

18sep7:00 am- 8:15 amVinyasa Yoga7:00 am - 8:15 am Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

18sep11:00 am- 12:00 pmPower Yoga11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Brianna Johnson

19sep12:00 pm- 1:00 pmHatha Yoga12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Shannon Harman

19sep6:30 pm- 7:30 pmYoga Sculpt6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Brianna Johnson

20sep7:15 am- 8:15 amIntermediate Vinyasa Yoga7:15 am - 8:15 am Studio A&BInstructor:Caitlin Anderson

20sep5:15 pm- 6:15 pmPower Yoga5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Becca Bivens

21sep10:00 am- 11:00 amHatha Yoga10:00 am - 11:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Kara Traikoff

21sep11:30 am- 12:00 pmIntro to Yoga11:30 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

21sep12:00 pm- 1:00 pmVinyasa Yoga12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

21sep5:15 pm- 6:15 pmYoga Sculpt5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Reisman

22sep6:30 am- 7:30 amYoga Sculpt6:30 am - 7:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Reisman

22sep9:45 am- 10:45 amVinyasa Flow Yoga9:45 am - 10:45 am Studio A&BInstructor:Kara Traikoff

23sep7:00 am- 7:30 amIntro to Yoga7:00 am - 7:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Matlin Novak

23sep7:30 am- 8:30 amVinyasa Yoga7:30 am - 8:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Matlin Novak

24sep5:15 pm- 6:15 pmYoga5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne,Karen Falbo

25sep7:00 am- 8:15 amVinyasa Yoga7:00 am - 8:15 am Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

25sep11:00 am- 12:00 pmPower Yoga11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Brianna Johnson

26sep12:00 pm- 1:00 pmHatha Yoga12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Shannon Harman

26sep6:30 pm- 7:30 pmYoga Sculpt6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Brianna Johnson

27sep7:15 am- 8:15 amIntermediate Vinyasa Yoga7:15 am - 8:15 am Studio A&BInstructor:Caitlin Anderson

27sep5:15 pm- 6:15 pmPower Yoga5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Becca Bivens

28sep10:00 am- 11:00 amHatha Yoga10:00 am - 11:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Kara Traikoff

28sep11:30 am- 12:00 pmIntro to Yoga11:30 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

28sep12:00 pm- 1:00 pmVinyasa Yoga12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

28sep5:15 pm- 6:15 pmYoga Sculpt5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Reisman

29sep6:30 am- 7:30 amYoga Sculpt6:30 am - 7:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Reisman

29sep9:45 am- 10:45 amVinyasa Flow Yoga9:45 am - 10:45 am Studio A&BInstructor:Kara Traikoff

30sep7:00 am- 7:30 amIntro to Yoga7:00 am - 7:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Matlin Novak

30sep7:30 am- 8:30 amVinyasa Yoga7:30 am - 8:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Matlin Novak

october

1oct5:15 pm- 6:15 pmYoga5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne,Karen Falbo

2oct7:00 am- 8:15 amVinyasa Yoga7:00 am - 8:15 am Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

2oct11:00 am- 12:00 pmPower Yoga11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Brianna Johnson

3oct12:00 pm- 1:00 pmHatha Yoga12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Shannon Harman

3oct6:30 pm- 7:30 pmYoga Sculpt6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Brianna Johnson

4oct7:15 am- 8:15 amIntermediate Vinyasa Yoga7:15 am - 8:15 am Studio A&BInstructor:Caitlin Anderson

4oct5:15 pm- 6:15 pmPower Yoga5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Becca Bivens

5oct10:00 am- 11:00 amHatha Yoga10:00 am - 11:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Kara Traikoff

5oct11:30 am- 12:00 pmIntro to Yoga11:30 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

5oct12:00 pm- 1:00 pmVinyasa Yoga12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

5oct5:15 pm- 6:15 pmYoga Sculpt5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Reisman

6oct6:30 am- 7:30 amYoga Sculpt6:30 am - 7:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Reisman

6oct9:45 am- 10:45 amVinyasa Flow Yoga9:45 am - 10:45 am Studio A&BInstructor:Kara Traikoff

7oct7:00 am- 7:30 amIntro to Yoga7:00 am - 7:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Matlin Novak

7oct7:30 am- 8:30 amVinyasa Yoga7:30 am - 8:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Matlin Novak

8oct5:15 pm- 6:15 pmYoga5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne,Karen Falbo

9oct7:00 am- 8:15 amVinyasa Yoga7:00 am - 8:15 am Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

9oct11:00 am- 12:00 pmPower Yoga11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Brianna Johnson

10oct12:00 pm- 1:00 pmHatha Yoga12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Shannon Harman

10oct6:30 pm- 7:30 pmYoga Sculpt6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Brianna Johnson

11oct7:15 am- 8:15 amIntermediate Vinyasa Yoga7:15 am - 8:15 am Studio A&BInstructor:Caitlin Anderson

11oct5:15 pm- 6:15 pmPower Yoga5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Becca Bivens

12oct10:00 am- 11:00 amHatha Yoga10:00 am - 11:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Kara Traikoff

12oct11:30 am- 12:00 pmIntro to Yoga11:30 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

12oct12:00 pm- 1:00 pmVinyasa Yoga12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

12oct5:15 pm- 6:15 pmYoga Sculpt5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Reisman

13oct6:30 am- 7:30 amYoga Sculpt6:30 am - 7:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Reisman

13oct9:45 am- 10:45 amVinyasa Flow Yoga9:45 am - 10:45 am Studio A&BInstructor:Kara Traikoff

14oct7:00 am- 7:30 amIntro to Yoga7:00 am - 7:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Matlin Novak

14oct7:30 am- 8:30 amVinyasa Yoga7:30 am - 8:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Matlin Novak

15oct5:15 pm- 6:15 pmYoga5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne,Karen Falbo

16oct7:00 am- 8:15 amVinyasa Yoga7:00 am - 8:15 am Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

16oct11:00 am- 12:00 pmPower Yoga11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Brianna Johnson

17oct12:00 pm- 1:00 pmHatha Yoga12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Shannon Harman

17oct6:30 pm- 7:30 pmYoga Sculpt6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Brianna Johnson

18oct7:15 am- 8:15 amIntermediate Vinyasa Yoga7:15 am - 8:15 am Studio A&BInstructor:Caitlin Anderson

18oct5:15 pm- 6:15 pmPower Yoga5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Becca Bivens

19oct10:00 am- 11:00 amHatha Yoga10:00 am - 11:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Kara Traikoff

19oct11:30 am- 12:00 pmIntro to Yoga11:30 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

19oct12:00 pm- 1:00 pmVinyasa Yoga12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

19oct5:15 pm- 6:15 pmYoga Sculpt5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Reisman

20oct6:30 am- 7:30 amYoga Sculpt6:30 am - 7:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Reisman

20oct9:45 am- 10:45 amVinyasa Flow Yoga9:45 am - 10:45 am Studio A&BInstructor:Kara Traikoff

21oct7:00 am- 7:30 amIntro to Yoga7:00 am - 7:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Matlin Novak

21oct7:30 am- 8:30 amVinyasa Yoga7:30 am - 8:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Matlin Novak

22oct5:15 pm- 6:15 pmYoga5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne,Karen Falbo

23oct7:00 am- 8:15 amVinyasa Yoga7:00 am - 8:15 am Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

23oct11:00 am- 12:00 pmPower Yoga11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Brianna Johnson

24oct12:00 pm- 1:00 pmHatha Yoga12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Shannon Harman

24oct6:30 pm- 7:30 pmYoga Sculpt6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Brianna Johnson

25oct7:15 am- 8:15 amIntermediate Vinyasa Yoga7:15 am - 8:15 am Studio A&BInstructor:Caitlin Anderson

25oct5:15 pm- 6:15 pmPower Yoga5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Becca Bivens

26oct10:00 am- 11:00 amHatha Yoga10:00 am - 11:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Kara Traikoff

26oct11:30 am- 12:00 pmIntro to Yoga11:30 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

26oct12:00 pm- 1:00 pmVinyasa Yoga12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

26oct5:15 pm- 6:15 pmYoga Sculpt5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Reisman

27oct6:30 am- 7:30 amYoga Sculpt6:30 am - 7:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Reisman

27oct9:45 am- 10:45 amVinyasa Flow Yoga9:45 am - 10:45 am Studio A&BInstructor:Kara Traikoff

28oct7:00 am- 7:30 amIntro to Yoga7:00 am - 7:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Matlin Novak

28oct7:30 am- 8:30 amVinyasa Yoga7:30 am - 8:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Matlin Novak

29oct5:15 pm- 6:15 pmYoga5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne,Karen Falbo

30oct7:00 am- 8:15 amVinyasa Yoga7:00 am - 8:15 am Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

30oct11:00 am- 12:00 pmPower Yoga11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Brianna Johnson

31oct12:00 pm- 1:00 pmHatha Yoga12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Shannon Harman

31oct6:30 pm- 7:30 pmYoga Sculpt6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Brianna Johnson

november

1nov7:15 am- 8:15 amIntermediate Vinyasa Yoga7:15 am - 8:15 am Studio A&BInstructor:Caitlin Anderson

1nov5:15 pm- 6:15 pmPower Yoga5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Becca Bivens

2nov10:00 am- 11:00 amHatha Yoga10:00 am - 11:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Kara Traikoff

2nov11:30 am- 12:00 pmIntro to Yoga11:30 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

2nov12:00 pm- 1:00 pmVinyasa Yoga12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

2nov5:15 pm- 6:15 pmYoga Sculpt5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Reisman

3nov6:30 am- 7:30 amYoga Sculpt6:30 am - 7:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Reisman

3nov9:45 am- 10:45 amVinyasa Flow Yoga9:45 am - 10:45 am Studio A&BInstructor:Kara Traikoff

4nov7:00 am- 7:30 amIntro to Yoga7:00 am - 7:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Matlin Novak

4nov7:30 am- 8:30 amVinyasa Yoga7:30 am - 8:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Matlin Novak

5nov5:15 pm- 6:15 pmYoga5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne,Karen Falbo

6nov7:00 am- 8:15 amVinyasa Yoga7:00 am - 8:15 am Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

6nov11:00 am- 12:00 pmPower Yoga11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Brianna Johnson

7nov12:00 pm- 1:00 pmHatha Yoga12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Shannon Harman

7nov6:30 pm- 7:30 pmYoga Sculpt6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Brianna Johnson

8nov7:15 am- 8:15 amIntermediate Vinyasa Yoga7:15 am - 8:15 am Studio A&BInstructor:Caitlin Anderson

8nov5:15 pm- 6:15 pmPower Yoga5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Becca Bivens

9nov10:00 am- 11:00 amHatha Yoga10:00 am - 11:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Kara Traikoff

9nov11:30 am- 12:00 pmIntro to Yoga11:30 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

9nov12:00 pm- 1:00 pmVinyasa Yoga12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

9nov5:15 pm- 6:15 pmYoga Sculpt5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Reisman

10nov6:30 am- 7:30 amYoga Sculpt6:30 am - 7:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Reisman

10nov9:45 am- 10:45 amVinyasa Flow Yoga9:45 am - 10:45 am Studio A&BInstructor:Kara Traikoff

11nov7:00 am- 7:30 amIntro to Yoga7:00 am - 7:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Matlin Novak

11nov7:30 am- 8:30 amVinyasa Yoga7:30 am - 8:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Matlin Novak

12nov5:15 pm- 6:15 pmYoga5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne,Karen Falbo

13nov7:00 am- 8:15 amVinyasa Yoga7:00 am - 8:15 am Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

13nov11:00 am- 12:00 pmPower Yoga11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Brianna Johnson

14nov12:00 pm- 1:00 pmHatha Yoga12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Shannon Harman

14nov6:30 pm- 7:30 pmYoga Sculpt6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Brianna Johnson

15nov7:15 am- 8:15 amIntermediate Vinyasa Yoga7:15 am - 8:15 am Studio A&BInstructor:Caitlin Anderson

15nov5:15 pm- 6:15 pmPower Yoga5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Becca Bivens

16nov10:00 am- 11:00 amHatha Yoga10:00 am - 11:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Kara Traikoff

16nov11:30 am- 12:00 pmIntro to Yoga11:30 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

16nov12:00 pm- 1:00 pmVinyasa Yoga12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

16nov5:15 pm- 6:15 pmYoga Sculpt5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Reisman

17nov6:30 am- 7:30 amYoga Sculpt6:30 am - 7:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Reisman

17nov9:45 am- 10:45 amVinyasa Flow Yoga9:45 am - 10:45 am Studio A&BInstructor:Kara Traikoff

18nov7:00 am- 7:30 amIntro to Yoga7:00 am - 7:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Matlin Novak

18nov7:30 am- 8:30 amVinyasa Yoga7:30 am - 8:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Matlin Novak

19nov5:15 pm- 6:15 pmYoga5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne,Karen Falbo

20nov7:00 am- 8:15 amVinyasa Yoga7:00 am - 8:15 am Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

20nov11:00 am- 12:00 pmPower Yoga11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Brianna Johnson

21nov12:00 pm- 1:00 pmHatha Yoga12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Shannon Harman

21nov6:30 pm- 7:30 pmYoga Sculpt6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Brianna Johnson

22nov7:15 am- 8:15 amIntermediate Vinyasa Yoga7:15 am - 8:15 am Studio A&BInstructor:Caitlin Anderson

22nov5:15 pm- 6:15 pmPower Yoga5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Becca Bivens

december

No Events

X