Menu

Venue/Area Group Fitness Schedule

november

01nov7:00 am8:00 amHIIT7:00 am - 8:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Jake Renaud

01nov9:00 am10:00 amCycling9:00 am - 10:00 am Studio CInstructor:Eric Short

01nov12:00 pm1:00 pmVinyasa Yoga12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

01nov5:15 pm6:15 pmYoga Sculpt5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Colleen Reilly

01nov6:00 pm7:00 pmCycle & Strength6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Studio CInstructor:Mike Sickinger

01nov6:30 pm7:30 pmOula6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Schoepke

02nov6:00 am7:00 amCycling6:00 am - 7:00 am Studio CInstructor:TBA

02nov9:45 am10:45 amVinyasa Yoga9:45 am - 10:45 am Studio A&BInstructor:Kara Traikoff

02nov12:00 pm1:00 pmCycling12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio CInstructor:Eric Short

02nov12:15 pm1:15 pmBench Blast12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne

03nov8:00 am9:00 amHIIT8:00 am - 9:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Jake Renaud,Molly Harris

03nov9:00 am10:00 amCycling9:00 am - 10:00 am Studio CInstructor:Carisa Scott,Nicole Durie

03nov9:15 am10:15 amVinyasa Yoga9:15 am - 10:15 am Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Hoguet

03nov11:00 am12:00 pmTurbo Kick11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Jordan Lidstrom

04nov4:00 pm5:00 pmOula4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Schoepke

04nov5:15 pm6:15 pmVinyasa Yoga5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne,Karen Falbo

05nov6:00 am7:00 amCycling6:00 am - 7:00 am Studio CInstructor:Dave Stevens

05nov7:00 am8:15 amVinyasa Yoga7:00 am - 8:15 am Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

05nov9:30 am10:30 amYogalates9:30 am - 10:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne

05nov11:00 am12:00 pmPower Yoga11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Brianna Johnson

05nov12:00 pm1:00 pmCycling12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio CInstructor:Eric Short

05nov12:15 pm1:15 pmBench Blast12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne

05nov5:15 pm6:15 pmHIIT5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Bahr

05nov6:00 pm7:00 pmCycling6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Studio CInstructor:Audrey Moreno

05nov6:30 pm7:30 pmZumba6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Mara Waldruff

06nov6:00 am7:00 amPower Hour6:00 am - 7:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Jake Renaud

06nov9:00 am10:00 amCycling9:00 am - 10:00 am Studio CInstructor:Tim Buese

06nov10:00 am11:00 amMat Pilates10:00 am - 11:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Kim Merkel

06nov11:00 am12:00 pmBarre Sculpt11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Kim Merkel

06nov12:00 pm1:00 pmHatha Yoga12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Shannon Harman

06nov4:45 pm5:15 pmAb Blast4:45 pm - 5:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Molly Harris

06nov5:15 pm6:15 pmPower Hour5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Molly Harris

06nov6:30 pm7:30 pmYoga Sculpt6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Reisman

07nov7:00 am8:00 amIntermediate Vinyasa Yoga7:00 am - 8:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Brianna Johnson

07nov9:30 am10:30 amYogalates9:30 am - 10:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne

07nov10:45 am11:45 amMat Pilates10:45 am - 11:45 am Studio A&BInstructor:Ozlem Akdogan

07nov12:00 pm1:00 pmCycling12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio CInstructor:Audrey Moreno

07nov12:00 pm1:00 pmPower Hour12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Jill Barghelame

07nov4:00 pm5:00 pmBarre Boot Camp4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Olivia Wolfe

07nov5:15 pm6:15 pmVinyasa Yoga5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Beverly Karns

07nov6:00 pm7:00 pmCycling6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Studio CInstructor:Colleen Reilly

07nov6:30 pm7:30 pmHIIT6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Molly Harris

08nov7:00 am8:00 amHIIT7:00 am - 8:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Jake Renaud

08nov9:00 am10:00 amCycling9:00 am - 10:00 am Studio CInstructor:Eric Short

08nov12:00 pm1:00 pmVinyasa Yoga12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

08nov5:15 pm6:15 pmYoga Sculpt5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Colleen Reilly

08nov6:00 pm7:00 pmCycle & Strength6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Studio CInstructor:Mike Sickinger

08nov6:30 pm7:30 pmOula6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Schoepke

09nov6:00 am7:00 amCycling6:00 am - 7:00 am Studio CInstructor:TBA

09nov9:45 am10:45 amVinyasa Yoga9:45 am - 10:45 am Studio A&BInstructor:Kara Traikoff

09nov12:00 pm1:00 pmCycling12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio CInstructor:Eric Short

09nov12:15 pm1:15 pmBench Blast12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne

10nov8:00 am9:00 amHIIT8:00 am - 9:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Jake Renaud,Molly Harris

10nov9:00 am10:00 amCycling9:00 am - 10:00 am Studio CInstructor:Carisa Scott,Nicole Durie

10nov9:15 am10:15 amVinyasa Yoga9:15 am - 10:15 am Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Hoguet

10nov11:00 am12:00 pmTurbo Kick11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Jordan Lidstrom

11nov4:00 pm5:00 pmOula4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Schoepke

11nov5:15 pm6:15 pmVinyasa Yoga5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne,Karen Falbo

12nov6:00 am7:00 amCycling6:00 am - 7:00 am Studio CInstructor:Dave Stevens

12nov7:00 am8:15 amVinyasa Yoga7:00 am - 8:15 am Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

12nov9:30 am10:30 amYogalates9:30 am - 10:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne

12nov11:00 am12:00 pmPower Yoga11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Brianna Johnson

12nov12:00 pm1:00 pmCycling12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio CInstructor:Eric Short

12nov12:15 pm1:15 pmBench Blast12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne

12nov5:15 pm6:15 pmHIIT5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Bahr

12nov6:00 pm7:00 pmCycling6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Studio CInstructor:Audrey Moreno

12nov6:30 pm7:30 pmZumba6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Mara Waldruff

13nov6:00 am7:00 amPower Hour6:00 am - 7:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Jake Renaud

13nov9:00 am10:00 amCycling9:00 am - 10:00 am Studio CInstructor:Tim Buese

13nov10:00 am11:00 amMat Pilates10:00 am - 11:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Kim Merkel

13nov11:00 am12:00 pmBarre Sculpt11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Kim Merkel

13nov12:00 pm1:00 pmHatha Yoga12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Shannon Harman

13nov4:45 pm5:15 pmAb Blast4:45 pm - 5:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Molly Harris

13nov5:15 pm6:15 pmPower Hour5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Molly Harris

13nov6:30 pm7:30 pmYoga Sculpt6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Reisman

14nov7:00 am8:00 amIntermediate Vinyasa Yoga7:00 am - 8:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Brianna Johnson

14nov9:30 am10:30 amYogalates9:30 am - 10:30 am Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne

14nov10:45 am11:45 amMat Pilates10:45 am - 11:45 am Studio A&BInstructor:Ozlem Akdogan

14nov12:00 pm1:00 pmPower Hour12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Jill Barghelame

14nov12:00 pm1:00 pmCycling12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio CInstructor:Audrey Moreno

14nov4:00 pm5:00 pmBarre Boot Camp4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Olivia Wolfe

14nov5:15 pm6:15 pmVinyasa Yoga5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Beverly Karns

14nov6:00 pm7:00 pmCycling6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Studio CInstructor:Colleen Reilly

14nov6:30 pm7:30 pmHIIT6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Molly Harris

15nov7:00 am8:00 amHIIT7:00 am - 8:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Jake Renaud

15nov9:00 am10:00 amCycling9:00 am - 10:00 am Studio CInstructor:Eric Short

15nov12:00 pm1:00 pmVinyasa Yoga12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

15nov5:15 pm6:15 pmYoga Sculpt5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Colleen Reilly

15nov6:00 pm7:00 pmCycle & Strength6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Studio CInstructor:Mike Sickinger

15nov6:30 pm7:30 pmOula6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Schoepke

16nov6:00 am7:00 amCycling6:00 am - 7:00 am Studio CInstructor:TBA

16nov9:45 am10:45 amVinyasa Yoga9:45 am - 10:45 am Studio A&BInstructor:Kara Traikoff

16nov12:00 pm1:00 pmCycling12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio CInstructor:Eric Short

16nov12:15 pm1:15 pmBench Blast12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne

17nov8:00 am9:00 amHIIT8:00 am - 9:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Jake Renaud,Molly Harris

17nov9:00 am10:00 amCycling9:00 am - 10:00 am Studio CInstructor:Carisa Scott,Nicole Durie

17nov9:15 am10:15 amVinyasa Yoga9:15 am - 10:15 am Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Hoguet

17nov11:00 am12:00 pmTurbo Kick11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Jordan Lidstrom

18nov4:00 pm5:00 pmOula4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Schoepke

18nov5:15 pm6:15 pmVinyasa Yoga5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne,Karen Falbo

19nov6:00 am7:00 amCycling6:00 am - 7:00 am Studio CInstructor:Dave Stevens

19nov7:00 am8:15 amPower Yoga7:00 am - 8:15 am Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

19nov11:00 am12:00 pmPower Yoga11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Brianna Johnson

19nov12:00 pm1:00 pmCycling12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio CInstructor:Eric Short

19nov12:15 pm1:15 pmBench Blast12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne

19nov5:15 pm6:15 pmHIIT5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Bahr

19nov6:00 pm7:00 pmCycling6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Studio CInstructor:Nicole Durie

19nov6:30 pm7:30 pmZumba6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Mara Waldruff

20nov6:00 am7:00 amPower Hour6:00 am - 7:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Jake Renaud

20nov9:00 am10:00 amCycling9:00 am - 10:00 am Studio CInstructor:Tim Buese

20nov12:00 pm1:00 pmHatha Yoga12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Shannon Harman

20nov4:45 pm5:15 pmAb Blast4:45 pm - 5:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Molly Harris

20nov5:15 pm6:15 pmHIIT5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Molly Harris

21nov7:00 am8:00 amIntermediate Vinyasa Yoga7:00 am - 8:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Brianna Johnson

21nov10:45 am11:45 amMat Pilates10:45 am - 11:45 am Studio A&BInstructor:Ozlem Akdogan

21nov12:00 pm1:00 pmPower Hour12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Olivia Wolfe

21nov5:15 pm6:15 pmVinyasa Yoga5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Beverly Karns

21nov6:00 pm7:00 pmCycling6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Studio CInstructor:Colleen Reilly

21nov6:30 pm7:30 pmHIIT6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Molly Harris

22nov9:00 am10:00 amTurkey Burn Cycling9:00 am - 10:00 am Studio CInstructor:Eric Short

22nov10:00 am11:00 amTurkey Burn HIIT10:00 am - 11:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:James Hedgis

23nov9:45 am10:45 amVinyasa Yoga9:45 am - 10:45 am Studio A&BInstructor:Kara Traikoff

23nov12:00 pm1:00 pmCycling12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio CInstructor:Eric Short

23nov12:15 pm1:15 pmBench Blast12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne

24nov8:00 am9:00 amHIIT8:00 am - 9:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:James Hedgis

24nov9:00 am10:00 amCycling9:00 am - 10:00 am Studio CInstructor:Eric Short

24nov9:15 am10:15 amVinyasa Yoga9:15 am - 10:15 am Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Hoguet

24nov11:00 am12:00 pmTurbo Kick11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Jordan Lidstrom

25nov4:00 pm5:00 pmOula4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Schoepke

25nov5:15 pm6:15 pmVinyasa Yoga5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne

26nov6:00 am7:00 amCycling6:00 am - 7:00 am Studio CInstructor:Dave Stevens

26nov7:00 am8:15 amPower Yoga7:00 am - 8:15 am Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

26nov11:00 am12:00 pmPower Yoga11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Brianna Johnson

26nov12:00 pm1:00 pmCycling12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio CInstructor:Eric Short

26nov12:15 pm1:15 pmBench Blast12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne

26nov5:15 pm6:15 pmHIIT5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Bahr

26nov6:00 pm7:00 pmCycling6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Studio CInstructor:Nicole Durie

26nov6:30 pm7:30 pmZumba6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Mara Waldruff

27nov6:00 am7:00 amPower Hour6:00 am - 7:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Jake Renaud

27nov9:00 am10:00 amCycling9:00 am - 10:00 am Studio CInstructor:Tim Buese

27nov12:00 pm1:00 pmHatha Yoga12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Shannon Harman

27nov4:45 pm5:15 pmAb Blast4:45 pm - 5:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Molly Harris

27nov5:15 pm6:15 pmHIIT5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Molly Harris

28nov7:00 am8:00 amIntermediate Vinyasa Yoga7:00 am - 8:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Brianna Johnson

28nov10:45 am11:45 amMat Pilates10:45 am - 11:45 am Studio A&BInstructor:Ozlem Akdogan

28nov12:00 pm1:00 pmPower Hour12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Olivia Wolfe

28nov12:00 pm1:00 pmCycling FTP Test12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio CInstructor:Mike Sickinger

28nov5:15 pm6:15 pmVinyasa Yoga5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Beverly Karns

28nov6:00 pm7:00 pmCycling6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Studio CInstructor:Colleen Reilly

28nov6:30 pm7:30 pmHIIT6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Molly Harris

29nov9:00 am10:00 amCycling9:00 am - 10:00 am Studio CInstructor:Eric Short

29nov12:00 pm1:00 pmVinyasa Yoga12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

29nov5:15 pm6:15 pmYoga Sculpt5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Colleen Reilly

29nov6:30 pm7:30 pmOula6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Schoepke

30nov9:45 am10:45 amVinyasa Yoga9:45 am - 10:45 am Studio A&BInstructor:Kara Traikoff

30nov11:00 am12:00 pmHip Hop11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Gwenda Hansen

30nov12:00 pm1:00 pmCycling12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio CInstructor:Eric Short

30nov12:15 pm1:15 pmBench Blast12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne

december

01dec8:00 am9:00 amHIIT8:00 am - 9:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:James Hedgis

01dec9:00 am10:00 amCycling9:00 am - 10:00 am Studio CInstructor:Eric Short

01dec9:15 am10:15 amVinyasa Yoga9:15 am - 10:15 am Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Hoguet

01dec11:00 am12:00 pmTurbo Kick11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Jordan Lidstrom

02dec4:00 pm5:00 pmOula4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Schoepke

02dec5:15 pm6:15 pmVinyasa Yoga5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne

03dec6:00 am7:00 amCycling6:00 am - 7:00 am Studio CInstructor:Dave Stevens

03dec7:00 am8:15 amPower Yoga7:00 am - 8:15 am Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

03dec11:00 am12:00 pmPower Yoga11:00 am - 12:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Brianna Johnson

03dec12:00 pm1:00 pmCycling12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio CInstructor:Eric Short

03dec12:15 pm1:15 pmBench Blast12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne

03dec5:15 pm6:15 pmHIIT5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Danielle Bahr

03dec6:00 pm7:00 pmCycling6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Studio CInstructor:Nicole Durie

03dec6:30 pm7:30 pmZumba6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Mara Waldruff

04dec6:00 am7:00 amPower Hour6:00 am - 7:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Jake Renaud

04dec9:00 am10:00 amCycling9:00 am - 10:00 am Studio CInstructor:Tim Buese

04dec12:00 pm1:00 pmHatha Yoga12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Shannon Harman

04dec4:45 pm5:15 pmAb Blast4:45 pm - 5:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Molly Harris

04dec5:15 pm6:15 pmHIIT5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Molly Harris

05dec7:00 am8:00 amIntermediate Vinyasa Yoga7:00 am - 8:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:Brianna Johnson

05dec10:45 am11:45 amMat Pilates10:45 am - 11:45 am Studio A&BInstructor:Ozlem Akdogan

05dec12:00 pm1:00 pmCycling FTP Test12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio CInstructor:Mike Sickinger

05dec12:00 pm1:00 pmPower Hour12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Olivia Wolfe

05dec5:15 pm6:15 pmVinyasa Yoga5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Beverly Karns

05dec6:00 pm7:00 pmCycling6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Studio CInstructor:Colleen Reilly

05dec6:30 pm7:30 pmHIIT6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Molly Harris

06dec9:00 am10:00 amCycling9:00 am - 10:00 am Studio CInstructor:Eric Short

06dec12:00 pm1:00 pmVinyasa Yoga12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

06dec5:15 pm6:15 pmYoga Sculpt5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Colleen Reilly

06dec6:30 pm7:30 pmOula6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Schoepke

07dec9:45 am10:45 amVinyasa Yoga9:45 am - 10:45 am Studio A&BInstructor:Kara Traikoff

07dec12:00 pm1:00 pmCycling12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio CInstructor:Eric Short

07dec12:15 pm1:15 pmBench Blast12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Coyne

08dec8:00 am9:00 amHIIT8:00 am - 9:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:James Hedgis

08dec9:00 am10:00 amCycling9:00 am - 10:00 am Studio CInstructor:Eric Short