Menu

Venue/Area Students

january

04jan9:15 pm10:45 pmClub Men's Hockey Practice9:15 pm - 10:45 pm Joy Burns Arena

07jan6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Ultimate Frisbee Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

07jan6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Women's Ultimate Frisbee Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

07jan10:30 pm11:55 pmClub Women's Hockey Practice10:30 pm - 11:55 pm Magness Arena

08jan5:00 pm6:30 pmClub Women's Rugby Practice5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

08jan6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Women's Ultimate Frisbee Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

08jan6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Women's Basketball Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

08jan6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Rugby Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

08jan7:00 pm8:30 pmClub Men's Lacrosse Practice7:00 pm - 8:30 pm

08jan7:00 pm8:30 pmClub Women's Lacrosse Practice7:00 pm - 8:30 pm

08jan8:00 pm9:30 pmClub Women's Volleyball Practice8:00 pm - 9:30 pm

08jan8:30 pm10:00 pmClub Swimming Practice8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

08jan9:00 pm11:00 pmClub Curling Practice9:00 pm - 11:00 pm Joy Burns Arena

08jan9:30 pm11:00 pmClub Men's Volleyball Practice9:30 pm - 11:00 pm

08jan10:30 pm11:55 pmClub Men's Hockey Practice10:30 pm - 11:55 pm Magness Arena

09jan5:00 pm6:30 pmClub Women's Rugby Practice5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

09jan6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Ultimate Frisbee Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

09jan6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Rugby Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

09jan6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Women's Basketball Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

09jan7:00 pm8:30 pmClub Women's Lacrosse Practice7:00 pm - 8:30 pm

09jan7:00 pm8:30 pmClub Men's Lacrosse Practice7:00 pm - 8:30 pm

09jan8:00 pm10:00 pmClub Dance Practice8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

09jan8:00 pm9:30 pmClub Men's Volleyball Practice8:00 pm - 9:30 pm

09jan8:00 pm10:00 pmClub Water Polo Practice8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

09jan8:30 pm10:00 pmClub Kayaking Practice8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

09jan9:30 pm11:00 pmClub Women's Volleyball Practice9:30 pm - 11:00 pm

09jan10:00 pm11:30 pmClub Women's Hockey Practice10:00 pm - 11:30 pm Magness Arena

09jan10:30 pm11:55 pmClub Men's Hockey Practice10:30 pm - 11:55 pm Joy Burns Arena

10jan5:00 pm6:30 pmClub Women's Rugby Practice5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

10jan5:00 pm6:30 pmClub Baseball Practice5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

10jan6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Rugby Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

10jan6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Ultimate Frisbee Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

10jan7:00 pm8:30 pmClub Women's Ultimate Frisbee Practice7:00 pm - 8:30 pm

10jan8:30 pm10:00 pmClub Swimming Practice8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

10jan9:00 pm10:30 pmClub Taekwondo9:00 pm - 10:30 pm

11jan6:00 pm8:00 pmClub Taekwondo6:00 pm - 8:00 pm

11jan6:00 pm8:00 pmClub Inline Hockey Practice6:00 pm - 8:00 pm

13jan8:00 pm10:00 pmClub Dance Practice8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

13jan8:00 pm10:00 pmClub Water Polo Practice8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

14jan6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Ultimate Frisbee Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

14jan6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Women's Ultimate Frisbee Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

14jan8:00 pm10:00 pmClub Dance Practice8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

14jan10:30 pm11:55 pmClub Women's Hockey Practice10:30 pm - 11:55 pm Joy Burns Arena

15jan5:00 pm6:30 pmClub Women's Rugby Practice5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

15jan6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Women's Ultimate Frisbee Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

15jan6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Rugby Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

15jan7:00 pm8:30 pmClub Men's Lacrosse Practice7:00 pm - 8:30 pm

15jan7:00 pm8:30 pmClub Women's Lacrosse Practice7:00 pm - 8:30 pm

15jan8:00 pm9:30 pmClub Taekwondo8:00 pm - 9:30 pm

15jan8:30 pm10:00 pmClub Swimming Practice8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

15jan10:30 pm11:55 pmClub Curling Practice10:30 pm - 11:55 pm Joy Burns Arena

16jan5:00 pm6:30 pmClub Women's Rugby Practice5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

16jan6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Rugby Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

16jan6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Ultimate Frisbee Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

16jan6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Women's Basketball Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

16jan7:00 pm8:30 pmClub Men's Lacrosse Practice7:00 pm - 8:30 pm

16jan7:00 pm8:30 pmClub Women's Lacrosse Practice7:00 pm - 8:30 pm

16jan8:00 pm10:00 pmClub Dance Practice8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

16jan8:00 pm9:30 pmClub Men's Volleyball Practice8:00 pm - 9:30 pm

16jan8:00 pm10:00 pmClub Water Polo Practice8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

16jan8:30 pm10:00 pmClub Kayaking Practice8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

16jan9:30 pm11:00 pmClub Women's Volleyball Practice9:30 pm - 11:00 pm

16jan10:30 pm11:55 pmClub Men's Hockey Practice10:30 pm - 11:55 pm Joy Burns Arena

17jan5:00 pm6:30 pmClub Baseball Practice5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

17jan5:00 pm6:30 pmClub Women's Rugby Practice5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

17jan6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Rugby Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

17jan6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Ultimate Frisbee Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

17jan7:00 pm8:30 pmClub Women's Ultimate Frisbee Practice7:00 pm - 8:30 pm

17jan8:30 pm10:00 pmClub Swimming Practice8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

17jan9:00 pm10:30 pmClub Taekwondo9:00 pm - 10:30 pm

18jan6:00 pm8:00 pmClub Inline Hockey Practice6:00 pm - 8:00 pm

18jan6:00 pm8:00 pmClub Taekwondo6:00 pm - 8:00 pm

20jan8:00 pm10:00 pmClub Water Polo Practice8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

20jan8:00 pm10:00 pmClub Dance Practice8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

21jan6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Women's Ultimate Frisbee Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

21jan8:00 pm10:00 pmClub Dance Practice8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

21jan10:30 pm11:55 pmClub Women's Hockey Practice10:30 pm - 11:55 pm Magness Arena

22jan5:00 pm6:30 pmClub Women's Rugby Practice5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

22jan6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Rugby Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

22jan6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Women's Basketball Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

22jan6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Women's Ultimate Frisbee Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

22jan7:00 pm8:30 pmClub Women's Lacrosse Practice7:00 pm - 8:30 pm

22jan7:00 pm8:30 pmClub Men's Lacrosse Practice7:00 pm - 8:30 pm

22jan8:00 pm9:30 pmClub Taekwondo8:00 pm - 9:30 pm

22jan8:00 pm9:30 pmClub Women's Volleyball Practice8:00 pm - 9:30 pm

22jan8:30 pm10:00 pmClub Swimming Practice8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

22jan9:30 pm11:00 pmClub Men's Volleyball Practice9:30 pm - 11:00 pm

22jan10:30 pm11:55 pmClub Curling Practice10:30 pm - 11:55 pm Joy Burns Arena

23jan5:00 pm6:30 pmClub Women's Rugby Practice5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

23jan6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Women's Basketball Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

23jan6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Rugby Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

23jan6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Ultimate Frisbee Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

23jan7:00 pm8:30 pmClub Women's Lacrosse Practice7:00 pm - 8:30 pm

23jan7:00 pm8:30 pmClub Men's Lacrosse Practice7:00 pm - 8:30 pm

23jan8:00 pm10:00 pmClub Water Polo Practice8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

23jan8:00 pm10:00 pmClub Dance Practice8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

23jan8:00 pm9:30 pmClub Men's Volleyball Practice8:00 pm - 9:30 pm

23jan8:30 pm10:00 pmClub Kayaking Practice8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

23jan9:30 pm11:00 pmClub Women's Volleyball Practice9:30 pm - 11:00 pm

23jan10:00 pm11:30 pmClub Men's Hockey Practice10:00 pm - 11:30 pm Magness Arena

23jan10:30 pm11:55 pmClub Women's Hockey Practice10:30 pm - 11:55 pm Joy Burns Arena

24jan5:00 pm6:30 pmClub Women's Rugby Practice5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

24jan6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Rugby Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

24jan6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Ultimate Frisbee Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

24jan7:00 pm8:30 pmClub Women's Ultimate Frisbee Practice7:00 pm - 8:30 pm

24jan8:30 pm10:00 pmClub Swimming Practice8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

24jan9:00 pm10:30 pmClub Taekwondo9:00 pm - 10:30 pm

25jan6:00 pm8:00 pmClub Taekwondo6:00 pm - 8:00 pm

25jan6:00 pm8:00 pmClub Inline Hockey Practice6:00 pm - 8:00 pm

27jan8:00 pm10:00 pmClub Dance Practice8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

28jan6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Ultimate Frisbee Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

28jan6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Women's Ultimate Frisbee Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

28jan8:00 pm10:00 pmClub Dance Practice8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

28jan10:30 pm11:55 pmClub Women's Hockey Practice10:30 pm - 11:55 pm Magness Arena

29jan5:00 pm6:30 pmClub Women's Rugby Practice5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

29jan6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Women's Basketball Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

29jan6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Women's Ultimate Frisbee Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

29jan6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Rugby Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

29jan7:00 pm8:30 pmClub Men's Lacrosse Practice7:00 pm - 8:30 pm

29jan7:00 pm8:30 pmClub Women's Lacrosse Practice7:00 pm - 8:30 pm

29jan8:00 pm9:30 pmClub Taekwondo8:00 pm - 9:30 pm

29jan8:00 pm9:30 pmClub Women's Volleyball Practice8:00 pm - 9:30 pm

29jan8:30 pm10:00 pmClub Swimming Practice8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

29jan9:00 pm11:00 pmClub Curling Practice9:00 pm - 11:00 pm Joy Burns Arena

29jan9:30 pm11:00 pmClub Men's Volleyball Practice9:30 pm - 11:00 pm

29jan10:30 pm11:55 pmClub Men's Hockey Practice10:30 pm - 11:55 pm Magness Arena

30jan5:00 pm6:30 pmClub Women's Rugby Practice5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

30jan6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Women's Basketball Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

30jan6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Ultimate Frisbee Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

30jan6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Rugby Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

30jan7:00 pm8:30 pmClub Women's Lacrosse Practice7:00 pm - 8:30 pm

30jan7:00 pm8:30 pmClub Men's Lacrosse Practice7:00 pm - 8:30 pm

30jan8:00 pm10:00 pmClub Water Polo Practice8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

30jan8:00 pm9:30 pmClub Men's Volleyball Practice8:00 pm - 9:30 pm

30jan8:00 pm10:00 pmClub Dance Practice8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

30jan8:30 pm10:00 pmClub Kayaking Practice8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

30jan9:30 pm11:00 pmClub Women's Volleyball Practice9:30 pm - 11:00 pm

30jan10:00 pm11:30 pmClub Women's Hockey Practice10:00 pm - 11:30 pm Magness Arena

30jan10:30 pm11:55 pmClub Men's Hockey Practice10:30 pm - 11:55 pm Joy Burns Arena

31jan5:00 pm6:30 pmClub Baseball Practice5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

31jan5:00 pm6:30 pmClub Women's Rugby Practice5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

31jan6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Rugby Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

31jan6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Ultimate Frisbee Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

31jan7:00 pm8:30 pmClub Women's Ultimate Frisbee Practice7:00 pm - 8:30 pm

31jan8:30 pm10:00 pmClub Swimming Practice8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

31jan9:00 pm10:30 pmClub Taekwondo9:00 pm - 10:30 pm

february

01feb6:00 pm8:00 pmClub Inline Hockey Practice6:00 pm - 8:00 pm

04feb6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Women's Ultimate Frisbee Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

04feb6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Ultimate Frisbee Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

04feb10:30 pm11:55 pmClub Women's Hockey Practice10:30 pm - 11:55 pm Magness Arena

05feb5:00 pm6:30 pmClub Women's Rugby Practice5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

05feb6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Women's Basketball Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

05feb6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Rugby Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

05feb6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Women's Ultimate Frisbee Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

05feb7:00 pm8:30 pmClub Men's Lacrosse Practice7:00 pm - 8:30 pm

05feb7:00 pm8:30 pmClub Women's Lacrosse Practice7:00 pm - 8:30 pm

05feb8:00 pm9:30 pmClub Women's Volleyball Practice8:00 pm - 9:30 pm

05feb9:00 pm11:00 pmClub Curling Practice9:00 pm - 11:00 pm Joy Burns Arena

05feb9:30 pm11:00 pmClub Men's Volleyball Practice9:30 pm - 11:00 pm

05feb10:30 pm11:55 pmClub Men's Hockey Practice10:30 pm - 11:55 pm Magness Arena

06feb5:00 pm6:30 pmClub Women's Rugby Practice5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

06feb6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Rugby Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

06feb6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Women's Basketball Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

06feb6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Ultimate Frisbee Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

06feb7:00 pm8:30 pmClub Women's Lacrosse Practice7:00 pm - 8:30 pm

06feb7:00 pm8:30 pmClub Men's Lacrosse Practice7:00 pm - 8:30 pm

06feb8:00 pm9:30 pmClub Men's Volleyball Practice8:00 pm - 9:30 pm

06feb9:30 pm11:00 pmClub Women's Volleyball Practice9:30 pm - 11:00 pm

06feb10:00 pm11:30 pmClub Men's Hockey Practice10:00 pm - 11:30 pm Magness Arena

06feb10:30 pm11:55 pmClub Women's Hockey Practice10:30 pm - 11:55 pm Joy Burns Arena

07feb5:00 pm6:30 pmClub Baseball Practice5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

07feb5:00 pm6:30 pmClub Women's Rugby Practice5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

07feb6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Ultimate Frisbee Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

07feb6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Rugby Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

07feb7:00 pm8:30 pmClub Women's Ultimate Frisbee Practice7:00 pm - 8:30 pm

08feb6:00 pm8:00 pmClub Inline Hockey Practice6:00 pm - 8:00 pm

11feb6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Women's Ultimate Frisbee Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

11feb6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Ultimate Frisbee Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

11feb8:00 pm9:30 pmClub Men's Soccer Practice8:00 pm - 9:30 pm

11feb10:30 pm11:55 pmClub Women's Hockey Practice10:30 pm - 11:55 pm Joy Burns Arena

12feb5:00 pm6:30 pmClub Women's Rugby Practice5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

12feb6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Women's Basketball Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

12feb6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Rugby Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

12feb6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Women's Ultimate Frisbee Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

12feb7:00 pm8:30 pmClub Women's Lacrosse Practice7:00 pm - 8:30 pm

12feb7:00 pm8:30 pmClub Men's Lacrosse Practice7:00 pm - 8:30 pm

12feb8:00 pm9:30 pmClub Women's Volleyball Practice8:00 pm - 9:30 pm

12feb9:00 pm11:00 pmClub Curling Practice9:00 pm - 11:00 pm Joy Burns Arena

12feb9:30 pm11:00 pmClub Men's Volleyball Practice9:30 pm - 11:00 pm

13feb5:00 pm6:30 pmClub Women's Rugby Practice5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

13feb6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Rugby Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

13feb6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Ultimate Frisbee Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

13feb7:00 pm8:30 pmClub Men's Lacrosse Practice7:00 pm - 8:30 pm

13feb7:00 pm8:30 pmClub Women's Lacrosse Practice7:00 pm - 8:30 pm

13feb10:30 pm11:55 pmClub Men's Hockey Practice10:30 pm - 11:55 pm Joy Burns Arena

14feb5:00 pm6:30 pmClub Women's Rugby Practice5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

14feb5:00 pm6:30 pmClub Baseball Practice5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

14feb6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Rugby Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

14feb6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Ultimate Frisbee Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

14feb7:00 pm8:30 pmClub Women's Ultimate Frisbee Practice7:00 pm - 8:30 pm

18feb6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Women's Ultimate Frisbee Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

18feb6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Ultimate Frisbee Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

18feb8:00 pm9:30 pmClub Men's Soccer Practice8:00 pm - 9:30 pm

18feb10:30 pm11:55 pmClub Women's Hockey Practice10:30 pm - 11:55 pm Magness Arena

19feb5:00 pm6:30 pmClub Women's Rugby Practice5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

19feb6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Women's Ultimate Frisbee Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

19feb6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Rugby Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

19feb6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Women's Basketball Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

19feb7:00 pm8:30 pmClub Women's Lacrosse Practice7:00 pm - 8:30 pm

19feb7:00 pm8:30 pmClub Men's Lacrosse Practice7:00 pm - 8:30 pm

19feb8:00 pm9:30 pmClub Women's Volleyball Practice8:00 pm - 9:30 pm

19feb9:00 pm11:00 pmClub Curling Practice9:00 pm - 11:00 pm Joy Burns Arena

19feb9:30 pm11:00 pmClub Men's Volleyball Practice9:30 pm - 11:00 pm

19feb10:30 pm11:55 pmClub Men's Hockey Practice10:30 pm - 11:55 pm Magness Arena

20feb5:00 pm6:30 pmClub Women's Rugby Practice5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

20feb6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Rugby Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

20feb6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Ultimate Frisbee Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

20feb6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Women's Basketball Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

20feb7:00 pm8:30 pmClub Women's Lacrosse Practice7:00 pm - 8:30 pm

20feb7:00 pm8:30 pmClub Men's Lacrosse Practice7:00 pm - 8:30 pm

20feb8:00 pm9:30 pmClub Men's Volleyball Practice8:00 pm - 9:30 pm

20feb9:30 pm11:00 pmClub Women's Volleyball Practice9:30 pm - 11:00 pm

20feb10:00 pm11:30 pmClub Women's Hockey Practice10:00 pm - 11:30 pm Magness Arena

20feb10:30 pm11:55 pmClub Men's Hockey Practice10:30 pm - 11:55 pm Joy Burns Arena

21feb5:00 pm6:30 pmClub Women's Rugby Practice5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

21feb5:00 pm6:30 pmClub Baseball Practice5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

21feb6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Ultimate Frisbee Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

21feb6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Rugby Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

21feb7:00 pm8:30 pmClub Women's Ultimate Frisbee Practice7:00 pm - 8:30 pm

22feb6:00 pm8:00 pmClub Inline Hockey Practice6:00 pm - 8:00 pm

25feb6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Ultimate Frisbee Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

25feb6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Women's Ultimate Frisbee Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

25feb8:00 pm9:30 pmClub Men's Soccer Practice8:00 pm - 9:30 pm

25feb10:30 pm11:55 pmClub Women's Hockey Practice10:30 pm - 11:55 pm Magness Arena

26feb5:00 pm6:30 pmClub Women's Rugby Practice5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

26feb6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Rugby Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

26feb6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Women's Ultimate Frisbee Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

26feb6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Women's Basketball Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

26feb7:00 pm8:30 pmClub Women's Lacrosse Practice7:00 pm - 8:30 pm

26feb7:00 pm8:30 pmClub Men's Lacrosse Practice7:00 pm - 8:30 pm

26feb8:00 pm9:30 pmClub Women's Volleyball Practice8:00 pm - 9:30 pm

26feb9:00 pm11:00 pmClub Curling Practice9:00 pm - 11:00 pm Joy Burns Arena

26feb9:30 pm11:00 pmClub Men's Volleyball Practice9:30 pm - 11:00 pm

26feb10:30 pm11:55 pmClub Men's Hockey Practice10:30 pm - 11:55 pm Magness Arena

27feb5:00 pm6:30 pmClub Women's Rugby Practice5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

27feb6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Ultimate Frisbee Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

27feb6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Women's Basketball Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

27feb6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Rugby Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

27feb7:00 pm8:30 pmClub Women's Lacrosse Practice7:00 pm - 8:30 pm

27feb7:00 pm8:30 pmClub Men's Lacrosse Practice7:00 pm - 8:30 pm

27feb8:00 pm9:30 pmClub Men's Volleyball Practice8:00 pm - 9:30 pm

27feb9:30 pm11:00 pmClub Women's Volleyball Practice9:30 pm - 11:00 pm

27feb10:30 pm11:55 pmClub Men's Hockey Practice10:30 pm - 11:55 pm Joy Burns Arena

28feb5:00 pm6:30 pmClub Baseball Practice5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

28feb5:00 pm6:30 pmClub Women's Rugby Practice5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

28feb6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Ultimate Frisbee Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

28feb6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Rugby Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

28feb7:00 pm8:30 pmClub Women's Ultimate Frisbee Practice7:00 pm - 8:30 pm

march

01mar6:00 pm8:00 pmClub Inline Hockey Practice6:00 pm - 8:00 pm

04mar6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Women's Ultimate Frisbee Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

04mar6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Ultimate Frisbee Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

04mar8:00 pm9:30 pmClub Men's Soccer Practice8:00 pm - 9:30 pm

04mar10:30 pm11:55 pmClub Women's Hockey Practice10:30 pm - 11:55 pm Magness Arena

05mar5:00 pm6:30 pmClub Women's Rugby Practice5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

05mar6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Women's Basketball Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

05mar6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Women's Ultimate Frisbee Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

05mar6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Rugby Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

05mar7:00 pm8:30 pmClub Women's Lacrosse Practice7:00 pm - 8:30 pm

05mar7:00 pm8:30 pmClub Men's Lacrosse Practice7:00 pm - 8:30 pm

05mar8:00 pm9:30 pmClub Women's Volleyball Practice8:00 pm - 9:30 pm

05mar9:00 pm11:00 pmClub Curling Practice9:00 pm - 11:00 pm Joy Burns Arena

05mar9:30 pm11:00 pmClub Men's Volleyball Practice9:30 pm - 11:00 pm

05mar10:30 pm11:55 pmClub Men's Hockey Practice10:30 pm - 11:55 pm Magness Arena

06mar5:00 pm6:30 pmClub Women's Rugby Practice5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

06mar6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Rugby Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

06mar6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Women's Basketball Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

06mar6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Ultimate Frisbee Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

06mar7:00 pm8:30 pmClub Women's Lacrosse Practice7:00 pm - 8:30 pm

06mar7:00 pm8:30 pmClub Men's Lacrosse Practice7:00 pm - 8:30 pm

06mar8:00 pm9:30 pmClub Men's Volleyball Practice8:00 pm - 9:30 pm

06mar9:30 pm11:00 pmClub Women's Volleyball Practice9:30 pm - 11:00 pm

06mar10:00 pm11:30 pmClub Men's Hockey Practice10:00 pm - 11:30 pm Magness Arena

06mar10:30 pm11:55 pmClub Women's Hockey Practice10:30 pm - 11:55 pm Joy Burns Arena

07mar5:00 pm6:30 pmClub Women's Rugby Practice5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

07mar5:00 pm6:30 pmClub Baseball Practice5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

07mar6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Ultimate Frisbee Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm