Menu

Venue/Area Students

april

01apr6:00 pm7:30 pmClub Baseball Practice6:00 pm - 7:30 pm

01apr6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Rugby Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

01apr7:30 pm9:00 pmClub Men's Ultimate Frisbee Practice7:30 pm - 9:00 pm

01apr8:00 pm10:00 pmClub Dance Practice8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

01apr9:00 pm10:30 pmClub Women's Soccer Practice9:00 pm - 10:30 pm

01apr9:00 pm11:00 pmClub Curling Practice9:00 pm - 11:00 pm Joy Burns Arena

02apr5:00 pm6:30 pmClub Women's Rugby Practice5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

02apr6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Rugby Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

02apr6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Women's Volleyball Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

02apr8:00 pm9:30 pmClub Men's Volleyball Practice8:00 pm - 9:30 pm

02apr8:00 pm9:30 pmClub Taekwondo8:00 pm - 9:30 pm

02apr8:00 pm10:00 pmClub Women's Ultimate Frisbee Practice8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

02apr8:30 pm10:30 pmClub Gymnastics Practice8:30 pm - 10:30 pm

02apr8:30 pm10:00 pmClub Swimming Practice8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

02apr9:00 pm10:30 pmClub Women's Lacrosse Practice9:00 pm - 10:30 pm

02apr9:00 pm10:30 pmClub Men's Lacrosse Practice9:00 pm - 10:30 pm

03apr5:00 pm6:30 pmClub Women's Rugby Practice5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

03apr6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Rugby Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

03apr6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Ultimate Frisbee Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

03apr6:30 pm8:30 pmClub Women's Volleyball Practice6:30 pm - 8:30 pm

03apr8:00 pm10:00 pmClub Water Polo Practice8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

03apr8:00 pm9:30 pmClub Men's Soccer Practice8:00 pm - 9:30 pm

03apr8:00 pm10:00 pmClub Dance Practice8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

03apr8:30 pm10:30 pmClub Men's Volleyball Practice8:30 pm - 10:30 pm

03apr8:30 pm9:30 pmClub Gymnastics Practice8:30 pm - 9:30 pm

03apr8:30 pm10:00 pmClub Kayaking Practice8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

03apr9:00 pm10:30 pmClub Men's Lacrosse Practice9:00 pm - 10:30 pm

03apr9:00 pm10:30 pmClub Women's Lacrosse Practice9:00 pm - 10:30 pm

04apr5:00 pm6:30 pmClub Women's Rugby Practice5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

04apr6:00 pm8:00 pmClub Inline Hockey Practice6:00 pm - 8:00 pm

04apr6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Rugby Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

04apr8:00 pm9:30 pmClub Baseball Practice8:00 pm - 9:30 pm

04apr8:30 pm10:00 pmClub Swimming Practice8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

04apr8:30 pm10:30 pmClub Gymnastics Practice8:30 pm - 10:30 pm

04apr9:00 pm10:30 pmClub Taekwondo9:00 pm - 10:30 pm

04apr9:00 pm11:00 pmClub Men's Ultimate Frisbee Practice9:00 pm - 11:00 pm

04apr9:00 pm11:00 pmClub Women's Ultimate Frisbee Practice9:00 pm - 11:00 pm

05apr6:00 pm8:00 pmClub Taekwondo6:00 pm - 8:00 pm

05apr6:00 pm8:00 pmClub Inline Hockey Practice6:00 pm - 8:00 pm

07apr6:30 pm8:30 pmClub Gymnastics Practice6:30 pm - 8:30 pm

07apr8:00 pm10:00 pmClub Dance Practice8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

07apr8:00 pm10:00 pmClub Water Polo Practice8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

08apr6:00 pm7:30 pmClub Baseball Practice6:00 pm - 7:30 pm

08apr6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Rugby Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

08apr7:30 pm9:00 pmClub Men's Ultimate Frisbee Practice7:30 pm - 9:00 pm

08apr8:00 pm10:00 pmClub Dance Practice8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

08apr9:00 pm10:30 pmClub Women's Soccer Practice9:00 pm - 10:30 pm

08apr9:00 pm11:00 pmClub Curling Practice9:00 pm - 11:00 pm Joy Burns Arena

09apr5:00 pm6:30 pmClub Women's Rugby Practice5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

09apr6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Rugby Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

09apr6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Women's Volleyball Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

09apr8:00 pm9:30 pmClub Taekwondo8:00 pm - 9:30 pm

09apr8:00 pm9:30 pmClub Men's Volleyball Practice8:00 pm - 9:30 pm

09apr8:00 pm10:00 pmClub Women's Ultimate Frisbee Practice8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

09apr8:30 pm10:30 pmClub Gymnastics Practice8:30 pm - 10:30 pm

09apr8:30 pm10:00 pmClub Swimming Practice8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

09apr9:00 pm10:30 pmClub Men's Lacrosse Practice9:00 pm - 10:30 pm

09apr9:00 pm10:30 pmClub Women's Lacrosse Practice9:00 pm - 10:30 pm

10apr5:00 pm6:30 pmClub Women's Rugby Practice5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

10apr6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Ultimate Frisbee Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

10apr6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Rugby Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

10apr6:30 pm8:30 pmClub Women's Volleyball Practice6:30 pm - 8:30 pm

10apr8:00 pm10:00 pmClub Water Polo Practice8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

10apr8:00 pm9:30 pmClub Men's Soccer Practice8:00 pm - 9:30 pm

10apr8:00 pm10:00 pmClub Dance Practice8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

10apr8:30 pm10:30 pmClub Men's Volleyball Practice8:30 pm - 10:30 pm

10apr8:30 pm9:30 pmClub Gymnastics Practice8:30 pm - 9:30 pm

10apr8:30 pm10:00 pmClub Kayaking Practice8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

10apr9:00 pm10:30 pmClub Men's Lacrosse Practice9:00 pm - 10:30 pm

10apr9:00 pm10:30 pmClub Women's Lacrosse Practice9:00 pm - 10:30 pm

11apr5:00 pm6:30 pmClub Women's Rugby Practice5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

11apr6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Rugby Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

11apr8:00 pm9:30 pmClub Baseball Practice8:00 pm - 9:30 pm

11apr8:30 pm10:00 pmClub Swimming Practice8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

11apr8:30 pm10:30 pmClub Gymnastics Practice8:30 pm - 10:30 pm

11apr9:00 pm10:30 pmClub Taekwondo9:00 pm - 10:30 pm

11apr9:00 pm11:00 pmClub Men's Ultimate Frisbee Practice9:00 pm - 11:00 pm

11apr9:00 pm11:00 pmClub Women's Ultimate Frisbee Practice9:00 pm - 11:00 pm

12apr6:00 pm8:00 pmClub Taekwondo6:00 pm - 8:00 pm

14apr6:30 pm8:30 pmClub Gymnastics Practice6:30 pm - 8:30 pm

14apr8:00 pm10:00 pmClub Dance Practice8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

14apr8:00 pm10:00 pmClub Water Polo Practice8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

15apr6:00 pm7:30 pmClub Baseball Practice6:00 pm - 7:30 pm

15apr6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Rugby Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

15apr7:30 pm9:00 pmClub Men's Ultimate Frisbee Practice7:30 pm - 9:00 pm

15apr8:00 pm10:00 pmClub Dance Practice8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

15apr9:00 pm10:30 pmClub Women's Soccer Practice9:00 pm - 10:30 pm

15apr10:30 pm11:55 pmClub Curling Practice10:30 pm - 11:55 pm Joy Burns Arena

16apr5:00 pm6:30 pmClub Women's Rugby Practice5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

16apr6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Rugby Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

16apr6:30 pm8:30 pmClub Women's Volleyball Practice6:30 pm - 8:30 pm

16apr8:00 pm9:30 pmClub Taekwondo8:00 pm - 9:30 pm

16apr8:00 pm10:00 pmClub Women's Ultimate Frisbee Practice8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

16apr8:30 pm10:30 pmClub Gymnastics Practice8:30 pm - 10:30 pm

16apr8:30 pm10:00 pmClub Men's Volleyball Practice8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

16apr8:30 pm10:00 pmClub Swimming Practice8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

16apr9:00 pm10:30 pmClub Men's Lacrosse Practice9:00 pm - 10:30 pm

16apr9:00 pm10:30 pmClub Women's Lacrosse Practice9:00 pm - 10:30 pm

17apr5:00 pm6:30 pmClub Women's Rugby Practice5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

17apr6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Rugby Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

17apr6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Ultimate Frisbee Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

17apr8:00 pm10:00 pmClub Dance Practice8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

17apr8:00 pm9:30 pmClub Men's Soccer Practice8:00 pm - 9:30 pm

17apr8:00 pm10:00 pmClub Water Polo Practice8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

17apr8:30 pm10:00 pmClub Kayaking Practice8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

17apr8:30 pm9:30 pmClub Gymnastics Practice8:30 pm - 9:30 pm

17apr9:00 pm10:30 pmClub Women's Lacrosse Practice9:00 pm - 10:30 pm

17apr9:00 pm10:30 pmClub Men's Lacrosse Practice9:00 pm - 10:30 pm

18apr5:00 pm6:30 pmClub Women's Rugby Practice5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

18apr6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Rugby Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

18apr8:00 pm9:30 pmClub Baseball Practice8:00 pm - 9:30 pm

18apr8:30 pm10:30 pmClub Gymnastics Practice8:30 pm - 10:30 pm

18apr8:30 pm10:00 pmClub Swimming Practice8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

18apr9:00 pm11:00 pmClub Women's Ultimate Frisbee Practice9:00 pm - 11:00 pm

18apr9:00 pm11:00 pmClub Men's Ultimate Frisbee Practice9:00 pm - 11:00 pm

18apr9:00 pm10:30 pmClub Taekwondo9:00 pm - 10:30 pm

19apr6:00 pm8:00 pmClub Taekwondo6:00 pm - 8:00 pm

21apr6:30 pm8:30 pmClub Gymnastics Practice6:30 pm - 8:30 pm

21apr8:00 pm10:00 pmClub Dance Practice8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

22apr6:00 pm7:30 pmClub Baseball Practice6:00 pm - 7:30 pm

22apr6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Rugby Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

22apr7:30 pm9:00 pmClub Men's Ultimate Frisbee Practice7:30 pm - 9:00 pm

22apr8:00 pm10:00 pmClub Dance Practice8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

22apr9:00 pm10:30 pmClub Women's Soccer Practice9:00 pm - 10:30 pm

22apr9:00 pm11:00 pmClub Curling Practice9:00 pm - 11:00 pm Magness Arena

23apr5:00 pm6:30 pmClub Women's Rugby Practice5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

23apr6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Rugby Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

23apr8:00 pm10:00 pmClub Women's Ultimate Frisbee Practice8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

23apr8:00 pm9:30 pmClub Taekwondo8:00 pm - 9:30 pm

23apr8:30 pm10:00 pmClub Swimming Practice8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

23apr8:30 pm10:30 pmClub Gymnastics Practice8:30 pm - 10:30 pm

23apr9:00 pm10:30 pmClub Women's Lacrosse Practice9:00 pm - 10:30 pm

23apr9:00 pm10:30 pmClub Men's Lacrosse Practice9:00 pm - 10:30 pm

24apr5:00 pm6:30 pmClub Women's Rugby Practice5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

24apr6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Ultimate Frisbee Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

24apr6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Rugby Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

24apr8:00 pm10:00 pmClub Dance Practice8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

24apr8:00 pm10:00 pmClub Water Polo Practice8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

24apr8:00 pm9:30 pmClub Men's Soccer Practice8:00 pm - 9:30 pm

24apr8:30 pm10:00 pmClub Kayaking Practice8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

24apr8:30 pm9:30 pmClub Gymnastics Practice8:30 pm - 9:30 pm

24apr9:00 pm10:30 pmClub Women's Lacrosse Practice9:00 pm - 10:30 pm

24apr9:00 pm10:30 pmClub Men's Lacrosse Practice9:00 pm - 10:30 pm

25apr5:00 pm6:30 pmClub Women's Rugby Practice5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

25apr6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Rugby Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

25apr8:00 pm9:30 pmClub Baseball Practice8:00 pm - 9:30 pm

25apr8:30 pm10:00 pmClub Swimming Practice8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

25apr8:30 pm10:30 pmClub Gymnastics Practice8:30 pm - 10:30 pm

25apr9:00 pm10:30 pmClub Taekwondo9:00 pm - 10:30 pm

25apr9:00 pm11:00 pmClub Women's Ultimate Frisbee Practice9:00 pm - 11:00 pm

25apr9:00 pm11:00 pmClub Men's Ultimate Frisbee Practice9:00 pm - 11:00 pm

26apr6:00 pm8:00 pmClub Taekwondo6:00 pm - 8:00 pm

28apr6:30 pm8:30 pmClub Gymnastics Practice6:30 pm - 8:30 pm

28apr8:00 pm10:00 pmClub Dance Practice8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

29apr6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Rugby Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

29apr7:30 pm9:00 pmClub Men's Ultimate Frisbee Practice7:30 pm - 9:00 pm

29apr8:00 pm10:00 pmClub Dance Practice8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

29apr9:00 pm10:30 pmClub Women's Soccer Practice9:00 pm - 10:30 pm

29apr9:00 pm11:00 pmClub Curling Practice9:00 pm - 11:00 pm Joy Burns Arena

30apr5:00 pm6:30 pmClub Women's Rugby Practice5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

30apr6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Rugby Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

30apr8:00 pm9:30 pmClub Taekwondo8:00 pm - 9:30 pm

30apr8:00 pm10:00 pmClub Women's Ultimate Frisbee Practice8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

30apr8:30 pm10:00 pmClub Swimming Practice8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

30apr8:30 pm10:30 pmClub Gymnastics Practice8:30 pm - 10:30 pm

30apr9:00 pm10:30 pmClub Women's Lacrosse Practice9:00 pm - 10:30 pm

30apr9:00 pm10:30 pmClub Men's Lacrosse Practice9:00 pm - 10:30 pm

may

01may5:00 pm6:30 pmClub Women's Rugby Practice5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

01may6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Ultimate Frisbee Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

01may6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Rugby Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

01may8:00 pm9:30 pmClub Men's Soccer Practice8:00 pm - 9:30 pm

01may8:00 pm10:00 pmClub Dance Practice8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

01may8:00 pm10:00 pmClub Water Polo Practice8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

01may8:30 pm9:30 pmClub Gymnastics Practice8:30 pm - 9:30 pm

01may8:30 pm10:00 pmClub Kayaking Practice8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

02may5:00 pm6:30 pmClub Women's Rugby Practice5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

02may6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Rugby Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

02may8:30 pm10:30 pmClub Gymnastics Practice8:30 pm - 10:30 pm

02may8:30 pm10:00 pmClub Swimming Practice8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

02may9:00 pm11:00 pmClub Women's Ultimate Frisbee Practice9:00 pm - 11:00 pm

02may9:00 pm11:00 pmClub Men's Ultimate Frisbee Practice9:00 pm - 11:00 pm

02may9:00 pm10:30 pmClub Taekwondo9:00 pm - 10:30 pm

03may6:00 pm8:00 pmClub Taekwondo6:00 pm - 8:00 pm

05may6:30 pm8:30 pmClub Gymnastics Practice6:30 pm - 8:30 pm

05may8:00 pm10:00 pmClub Dance Practice8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

05may8:00 pm10:00 pmClub Water Polo Practice8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

06may6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Rugby Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

06may7:30 pm9:00 pmClub Men's Ultimate Frisbee Practice7:30 pm - 9:00 pm

06may8:00 pm10:00 pmClub Dance Practice8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

06may9:00 pm10:30 pmClub Women's Soccer Practice9:00 pm - 10:30 pm

06may9:00 pm11:00 pmClub Curling Practice9:00 pm - 11:00 pm Joy Burns Arena

07may5:00 pm6:30 pmClub Women's Rugby Practice5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

07may6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Rugby Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

07may8:00 pm9:30 pmClub Taekwondo8:00 pm - 9:30 pm

07may8:00 pm10:00 pmClub Women's Ultimate Frisbee Practice8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

07may8:30 pm10:30 pmClub Gymnastics Practice8:30 pm - 10:30 pm

07may8:30 pm10:00 pmClub Swimming Practice8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

07may9:00 pm10:30 pmClub Men's Lacrosse Practice9:00 pm - 10:30 pm

07may9:00 pm10:30 pmClub Women's Lacrosse Practice9:00 pm - 10:30 pm

08may5:00 pm6:30 pmClub Women's Rugby Practice5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

08may6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Ultimate Frisbee Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

08may6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Rugby Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

08may8:00 pm10:00 pmClub Dance Practice8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

08may8:00 pm10:00 pmClub Water Polo Practice8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

08may8:00 pm9:30 pmClub Men's Soccer Practice8:00 pm - 9:30 pm

08may8:30 pm9:30 pmClub Gymnastics Practice8:30 pm - 9:30 pm

08may8:30 pm10:00 pmClub Kayaking Practice8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

08may9:00 pm10:30 pmClub Women's Lacrosse Practice9:00 pm - 10:30 pm

08may9:00 pm10:30 pmClub Men's Lacrosse Practice9:00 pm - 10:30 pm

09may5:00 pm6:30 pmClub Women's Rugby Practice5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

09may6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Rugby Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

09may8:30 pm10:00 pmClub Swimming Practice8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

09may8:30 pm10:30 pmClub Gymnastics Practice8:30 pm - 10:30 pm

09may9:00 pm11:00 pmClub Women's Ultimate Frisbee Practice9:00 pm - 11:00 pm

09may9:00 pm10:30 pmClub Taekwondo9:00 pm - 10:30 pm

09may9:00 pm11:00 pmClub Men's Ultimate Frisbee Practice9:00 pm - 11:00 pm

10may6:00 pm8:00 pmClub Taekwondo6:00 pm - 8:00 pm

12may6:30 pm8:30 pmClub Gymnastics Practice6:30 pm - 8:30 pm

12may8:00 pm10:00 pmClub Dance Practice8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

12may8:00 pm10:00 pmClub Water Polo Practice8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

13may6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Rugby Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

13may7:30 pm9:00 pmClub Men's Ultimate Frisbee Practice7:30 pm - 9:00 pm

13may8:00 pm10:00 pmClub Dance Practice8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

13may9:00 pm10:30 pmClub Women's Soccer Practice9:00 pm - 10:30 pm

13may9:00 pm11:00 pmClub Curling Practice9:00 pm - 11:00 pm Joy Burns Arena

14may8:00 pm9:30 pmClub Taekwondo8:00 pm - 9:30 pm

14may8:30 pm10:00 pmClub Swimming Practice8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

14may8:30 pm10:30 pmClub Gymnastics Practice8:30 pm - 10:30 pm

14may9:00 pm10:30 pmClub Men's Lacrosse Practice9:00 pm - 10:30 pm

14may9:00 pm10:30 pmClub Women's Lacrosse Practice9:00 pm - 10:30 pm

15may5:00 pm6:30 pmClub Women's Rugby Practice5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

15may6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Rugby Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

15may6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Ultimate Frisbee Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

15may8:00 pm9:30 pmClub Men's Soccer Practice8:00 pm - 9:30 pm

15may8:00 pm10:00 pmClub Water Polo Practice8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

15may8:00 pm10:00 pmClub Dance Practice8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

15may8:30 pm9:30 pmClub Gymnastics Practice8:30 pm - 9:30 pm

15may8:30 pm10:00 pmClub Kayaking Practice8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

15may9:00 pm10:30 pmClub Women's Lacrosse Practice9:00 pm - 10:30 pm

15may9:00 pm10:30 pmClub Men's Lacrosse Practice9:00 pm - 10:30 pm

16may5:00 pm6:30 pmClub Women's Rugby Practice5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

16may6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Rugby Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

16may8:30 pm10:30 pmClub Gymnastics Practice8:30 pm - 10:30 pm

16may8:30 pm10:00 pmClub Swimming Practice8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

16may9:00 pm11:00 pmClub Men's Ultimate Frisbee Practice9:00 pm - 11:00 pm

16may9:00 pm11:00 pmClub Women's Ultimate Frisbee Practice9:00 pm - 11:00 pm

16may9:00 pm10:30 pmClub Taekwondo9:00 pm - 10:30 pm

17may6:00 pm8:00 pmClub Taekwondo6:00 pm - 8:00 pm

19may6:30 pm8:30 pmClub Gymnastics Practice6:30 pm - 8:30 pm

19may8:00 pm10:00 pmClub Water Polo Practice8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

19may8:00 pm10:00 pmClub Dance Practice8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

20may6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Rugby Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

20may7:30 pm9:00 pmClub Men's Ultimate Frisbee Practice7:30 pm - 9:00 pm

20may8:00 pm10:00 pmClub Dance Practice8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

21may5:00 pm6:30 pmClub Women's Rugby Practice5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

21may6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Rugby Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

21may8:00 pm10:00 pmClub Women's Ultimate Frisbee Practice8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

21may8:00 pm9:30 pmClub Taekwondo8:00 pm - 9:30 pm

21may8:30 pm10:30 pmClub Gymnastics Practice8:30 pm - 10:30 pm

21may8:30 pm10:00 pmClub Swimming Practice8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

22may5:00 pm6:30 pmClub Women's Rugby Practice5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

22may6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Rugby Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

22may8:00 pm10:00 pmClub Dance Practice8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

22may8:00 pm10:00 pmClub Water Polo Practice8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

22may8:30 pm9:30 pmClub Gymnastics Practice8:30 pm - 9:30 pm

22may8:30 pm10:00 pmClub Kayaking Practice8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

23may5:00 pm6:30 pmClub Women's Rugby Practice5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

23may6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Rugby Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

23may8:30 pm10:00 pmClub Swimming Practice8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

23may8:30 pm10:30 pmClub Gymnastics Practice8:30 pm - 10:30 pm

23may9:00 pm10:30 pmClub Taekwondo9:00 pm - 10:30 pm

24may6:00 pm8:00 pmClub Taekwondo6:00 pm - 8:00 pm

26may6:30 pm8:30 pmClub Gymnastics Practice6:30 pm - 8:30 pm

26may8:00 pm10:00 pmClub Dance Practice8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

26may8:00 pm10:00 pmClub Water Polo Practice8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

27may7:30 pm9:00 pmClub Men's Ultimate Frisbee Practice7:30 pm - 9:00 pm

27may8:00 pm10:00 pmClub Dance Practice8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

27may9:00 pm11:00 pmClub Curling Practice9:00 pm - 11:00 pm Joy Burns Arena

28may8:00 pm9:30 pmClub Taekwondo8:00 pm - 9:30 pm

28may8:00 pm10:00 pmClub Women's Ultimate Frisbee Practice8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

28may8:30 pm10:00 pmClub Swimming Practice8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

28may8:30 pm10:30 pmClub Gymnastics Practice8:30 pm - 10:30 pm

29may8:00 pm10:00 pmClub Dance Practice8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

29may8:00 pm10:00 pmClub Water Polo Practice8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

29may8:30 pm9:30 pmClub Gymnastics Practice8:30 pm - 9:30 pm

29may8:30 pm10:00 pmClub Kayaking Practice8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

30may8:30 pm10:00 pmClub Swimming Practice8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

30may8:30 pm10:30 pmClub Gymnastics Practice8:30 pm - 10:30 pm

30may9:00 pm10:30 pmClub Taekwondo9:00 pm - 10:30 pm

31may6:00 pm8:00 pmClub Taekwondo6:00 pm - 8:00 pm

june

02jun6:30 pm8:30 pmClub Gymnastics Practice6:30 pm - 8:30 pm

02jun8:00 pm10:00 pmClub Dance Practice8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

02jun8:00 pm10:00 pmClub Water Polo Practice8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

03jun8:00 pm10:00 pmClub Dance Practice8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

04jun8:00 pm9:30 pmClub Taekwondo8:00 pm - 9:30 pm

04jun8:30 pm10:00 pmClub Swimming Practice8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

04jun8:30 pm10:30 pmClub Gymnastics Practice8:30 pm - 10:30 pm

05jun8:00 pm10:00 pmClub Dance Practice8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

05jun8:30 pm9:30 pmClub Gymnastics Practice8:30 pm - 9:30 pm

05jun8:30 pm10:00 pmClub Kayaking Practice8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

06jun8:30 pm10:00 pmClub Swimming Practice8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

06jun8:30 pm10:30 pmClub Gymnastics Practice8:30 pm - 10:30 pm

06jun9:00 pm10:30 pmClub Taekwondo9:00 pm - 10:30 pm

07jun6:00 pm8:00 pmClub Taekwondo6:00 pm - 8:00 pm