Menu

Test

sun

mon

tue

wed

thu

fri

sat

-

-

-

-

-

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

21feb5:00 am6:00 amMasters Swimming Thursday Morning Practice - Long Course (Non-Coached)5:00 am - 6:00 am

21feb5:00 am11:00 pmOpen Rec Basketball5:00 am - 11:00 pm

21feb5:00 am6:00 am2 Long Course Lanes Open5:00 am - 6:00 am

21feb6:00 am7:00 amPower Hour6:00 am - 7:00 am Studio A&BInstructor:James Hedgis

21feb6:00 am7:30 amDrop-In Hockey6:00 am - 7:30 am Magness Arena

21feb6:00 am7:00 amCycling6:00 am - 7:00 am Studio CInstructor:Liz Sankey

21feb6:00 am6:30 am4 Long Course Lanes Open6:00 am - 6:30 am

21feb6:30 am7:30 am6 Long Course Lanes Open6:30 am - 7:30 am

21feb7:15 am9:15 amClub Figure Skating Practice7:15 am - 9:15 am Joy Burns Arena

21feb7:30 am9:30 amEvent CancelledLap Swimming Unavailable7:30 am - 9:30 am

21feb9:00 am10:00 amCycling9:00 am - 10:00 am Studio CInstructor:Eric Short

21feb9:30 am10:30 am5 Long Course Lanes Open9:30 am - 10:30 am

21feb11:00 am2:00 pm6 Short Course Lanes Open11:00 am - 2:00 pm

21feb11:00 am12:00 pmPublic Skate11:00 am - 12:00 pm Magness Arena

21feb12:00 pm1:00 pmVinyasa Yoga12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Natasha Vukicevic

21feb12:00 pm1:00 pmStick & Puck12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Joy Burns Arena

21feb12:00 pm1:15 pmMasters Swimming Thursday Afternoon Practice - Short Course (Non-Coached)12:00 pm - 1:15 pm

21feb2:00 pm5:30 pmEvent CancelledLap Swimming Unavailable2:00 pm - 5:30 pm

21feb4:00 pm5:00 pmStick & Puck4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Joy Burns Arena

21feb4:45 pm5:15 pmAb Blast4:45 pm - 5:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Colleen Reilly

21feb5:00 pm6:30 pmClub Women's Rugby Practice5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

21feb5:00 pm6:30 pmClub Baseball Practice5:00 pm - 6:30 pm

21feb5:00 pm6:00 pmKickboxing (Paid Class)5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Martial Arts Studio (Coors Fitness Center)Instructor:Chris Maple

21feb5:15 pm6:15 pmU10 A Practice5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Joy Burns Arena

21feb5:15 pm6:15 pmYoga Sculpt5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Colleen Reilly

21feb5:15 pm6:15 pmU10 B Practice5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Joy Burns Arena

21feb5:30 pm6:30 pmU12 B Practice5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Magness Arena

21feb5:30 pm6:30 pmCycling5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Studio CInstructor:Mike Sickinger

21feb5:30 pm7:00 pm1 Short Course Lane Open5:30 pm - 7:00 pm

21feb5:30 pm6:30 pmU10 AA Practice5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Magness Arena

21feb6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Ultimate Frisbee Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

21feb6:30 pm8:00 pmClub Men's Rugby Practice6:30 pm - 8:00 pm

21feb6:30 pm7:30 pmU12 A Practice6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Joy Burns Arena

21feb6:30 pm7:30 pmOula6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Studio A&BInstructor:Erin Schoepke

21feb6:45 pm7:45 pmU12 AA Practice6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Magness Arena

21feb7:00 pm8:30 pmMasters Swimming Thursday Night Practice - Short Course (Coached)7:00 pm - 8:30 pm

21feb7:00 pm8:30 pmClub Women's Ultimate Frisbee Practice7:00 pm - 8:30 pm

21feb7:00 pm7:55 pmEvent CancelledLap Swimming Unavailable7:00 pm - 7:55 pm

21feb7:45 pm8:45 pmU14 A Practice7:45 pm - 8:45 pm Joy Burns Arena

21feb8:00 pm9:00 pmU14 AA Practice8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Magness Arena

21feb8:00 pm8:30 pm6 Short Course Lanes Open8:00 pm - 8:30 pm

21feb8:30 pm10:30 pmClub Gymnastics Practice8:30 pm - 10:30 pm

21feb8:30 pm10:00 pm5 Short Course Lanes Open8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

21feb8:30 pm10:00 pmClub Swimming Practice8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

21feb9:00 pm10:30 pmClub Taekwondo9:00 pm - 10:30 pm

X